Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, February 8, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 53 
 45 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 60 
 52 
Goodridge High School
FINAL
 29 
 72 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 34 
 84 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 71 
 83 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 34 
 64 
Crookston HIgh School
FINAL
 81 
 31 
Northeast Range High School
FINAL
 57 
 81 
Henning High School
FINAL
 48 
 79 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 53 
 66 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 66 
 56 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 56 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 59 
 66 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 55 
 79 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 88 
 55 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 56 
 54 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 46 
 53 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 77 
 68 
Delano High School
FINAL
 59 
 86 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 38 
 81 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 81 
 49 
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
 96 
 89 
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
FINAL
 83 
 49 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 61 
 64 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 78 
 60 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 76 
 81 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 97 
 85 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 70 
 68 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 40 
 88 
Academy for Sciences and Agriculture
FINAL
 69 
 48 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 79 
 35 
Triton High School
FINAL
 47 
 61 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 64 
 89 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 61 
 71 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 63 
 51 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 74 
 59 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 71 
 85 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 44 
 50 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 47 
 86 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 68 
 76 
Houston High School
FINAL
 40 
 55 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 46 
 47 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 73 
 81 
Becker High School
FINAL
 70 
 75 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 73 
 59 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 58 
 78 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 51 
 74 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 51 
 62 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 25 
 59 
Spring Grove High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
Albany High School
FINAL
 66 
 62 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 57 
 86 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 61 
 56 
Superior High School
FINAL
 96 
 108 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 62 
 90 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 76 
 78 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 77 
 63 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 27 
 84 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 71 
 73 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 68 
 49 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 54 
 34 
Warren Alvarado Oslo School
FINAL
 62 
 63 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 64 
 71 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 92 
 85 
Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 73 
 57 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 60 
 39 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 59 
 46 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 77 
 55 
Greenbush High School
FINAL
 38 
 39 
Fillmore Central Elementary
FINAL
 70 
 78 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 64 
 57 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 64 
 101 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 71 
 48 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 72 
 56 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 46 
 35 
Wabasso High School
FINAL