Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 |
80 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
76 |
63 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
59 |
57 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
84 |
52 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
61 |
48 |
Okabena
|
|||
53 |
41 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
85 |
89 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
59 |
54 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
69 |
48 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
37 |
73 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
|
|||
55 |
71 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
78 |
43 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
71 |
32 |
Chesterton Academy
|
|||
50 |
47 |
Tournament, Kimball High School
|
|||
56 |
21 |
Tournament, Benson High School
|
|||
59 |
53 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
56 |
75 |
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
|
|||
75 |
37 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
68 |
31 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
80 |
52 |
Cedar Falls High School
|
|||
50 |
78 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
45 |
78 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
66 |
89 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
71 |
63 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
40 |
91 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
49 |
60 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
57 |
71 |
Cretin Derham-Hall
|
|||
59 |
81 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
67 |
52 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
30 |
47 |
Community Christian School of Willmar
|
|||
55 |
53 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
22 |
61 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
49 |
56 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|||
67 |
45 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
52 |
46 |
Albany High School
|
|||
76 |
65 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
34 |
44 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
64 |
65 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
52 |
71 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
68 |
69 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
59 |
50 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
77 |
74 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
102 |
69 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|||
81 |
83 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
65 |
29 |
St. John's University
|
|||
37 |
78 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
50 |
60 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
48 |
37 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
64 |
78 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
59 |
43 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
51 |
59 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
69 |
57 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
71 |
64 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
74 |
79 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
67 |
76 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
45 |
70 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
43 |
63 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
51 |
83 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
55 |
58 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
66 |
36 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
30 |
68 |
New Richland Public School
|
|||
46 |
62 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
43 |
81 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
47 |
58 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
69 |
74 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
46 |
72 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
57 |
44 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
68 |
35 |
Canby High School
|
|||
56 |
65 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
35 |
72 |
Saint Agnes School
|
|||
80 |
37 |
East Central High School
|
|||
74 |
28 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
33 |
59 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
73 |
48 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
74 |
39 |
Braham High School
|
|||
59 |
64 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
75 |
69 |
Medford High School
|
|||
58 |
43 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
63 |
67 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
96 |
88 |
Hudson High School
|
TBD | ||
58 |
87 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
29 |
68 |
Prairie Wind Middle School
|
|||
55 |
66 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
66 |
79 |
|
|||
32 |
45 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
87 |
57 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
50 |
77 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
37 |
71 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
85 |
25 |
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
|
|||
38 |
77 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
56 |
64 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
64 |
67 |
Southland High School
|
|||
62 |
58 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
41 |
88 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
56 |
75 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
39 |
57 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
60 |
48 |
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
|
|||
77 |
82 |
St Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
59 |
45 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
82 |
62 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
59 |
66 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
34 |
91 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
63 |
58 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
66 |
68 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
79 |
59 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
46 |
74 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
50 |
84 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
110 |
33 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
47 |
72 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
88 |
67 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|||
45 |
75 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
67 |
57 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
57 |
45 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
74 |
84 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
74 |
44 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
66 |
70 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
59 |
77 |
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
|
|||
43 |
40 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|||
45 |
82 |
Tournament, Kimball High School
|
|||
53 |
43 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
63 |
69 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|||
42 |
55 |
St. John's University
|