Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 73 
 58 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 56 
 32 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Saint John's Prep
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 41 
 71 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 51 
 44 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
5:45 PM CST
 53 
 40 
Braham High School
FINAL
 57 
 87 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 50 
 54 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 54 
 89 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 63 
 58 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 71 
 65 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 39 
 68 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 80 
 71 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 54 
 55 
Okabena
FINAL
 63 
 48 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 49 
 75 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 66 
 31 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 69 
 33 
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
6:30 PM CST
 60 
 77 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 66 
 20 
Northeast Range
FINAL
 75 
 68 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 65 
 94 
Delano HS Field House
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 80 
 91 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 56 
 83 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 69 
 64 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
The International School of Minnesota
FINAL
 72 
 63 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 59 
 93 
Orono High School
FINAL
 48 
 71 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 83 
 58 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 50 
 65 
Andover High School
FINAL
 49 
 90 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 61 
 50 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 99 
 76 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 67 
 60 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 58 
 80 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 54 
 50 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 52 
 66 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
7:00 PM CST
 58 
 72 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 88 
 59 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 39 
 51 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 63 
 77 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 79 
 68 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 77 
 66 
Minneapolis Henry High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 61 
 36 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 99 
 87 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 58 
 79 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 58 
 67 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 55 
 93 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 62 
 80 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 72 
 43 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 38 
 90 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 98 
 60 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 93 
 68 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 71 
 45 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 43 
 83 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 79 
 68 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 64 
 95 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 77 
 72 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 54 
 64 
Christ's Household of Faith High School
FINAL
 58 
 52 
Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 45 
 41 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 25 
 68 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 43 
 79 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 84 
 72 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 90 
 49 
Northland High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 50 
 94 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 50 
 49 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 51 
 72 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 38 
 63 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 57 
 73 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 42 
 67 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 85 
 58 
Canby High School
FINAL
 38 
 56 
Albany High School
FINAL
 50 
 97 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pacelli High School
Cancelled
 43 
 65 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 79 
 81 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 48 
 78 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 77 
 42 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
7:15 PM CST
 52 
 40 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 53 
 81 
East Central High School
FINAL
 65 
 82 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 77 
 75 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 63 
 51 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 76 
 56 
Truman High School
FINAL
 79 
 53 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 57 
Ely
 81 
Ely High School
FINAL
 70 
 67 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 51 
 55 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 43 
 85 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 96 
 19 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 61 
 57 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 56 
 82 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 60 
 62 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 60 
 42 
Mankato Loyola, Fitzgerald Campus
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 35 
 91 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 81 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 70 
 53 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
FINAL
 61 
 51 
Tri-City United High School
FINAL
 92 
 38 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 57 
 34 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 63 
 66 
Luverne Cardinal Gym
FINAL
 68 
 93 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 61 
 64 
Henning High School
FINAL
 63 
 70 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 82 
 47 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 48 
 70 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 85 
 44 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 79 
 55 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 80 
 65 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 62 
 61 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 65 
 80 
Austin High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 43 
 48 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 56 
 60 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 57 
 71 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 44 
 52 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Audubon School
FINAL
 37 
 77 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 66 
 71 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Stephen-Argyle High School
FINAL
 57 
 67 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 60 
 70 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 50 
 59 
MCAA Conference Tournament
FINAL
 52 
 65 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 40 
 52 
MCAA Conference Tournament- Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 66 
 60 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL