Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, January 19, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 76 
 62 
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River High School
TBD
 63 
 79 
Concordia Academy
TBD
 43 
 55 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 50 
 44 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 64 
 48 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 60 
 71 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 73 
 63 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
FINAL
 86 
 62 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 59 
 93 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 37 
 71 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 45 
 75 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 32 
 72 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 82 
 64 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 34 
 64 
Morris Area Elementary School
FINAL
 78 
 54 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 43 
 82 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 52 
 47 
Benson High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 63 
 52 
Cromwell High School
FINAL
 63 
 90 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 45 
 105 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 75 
 106 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 47 
 68 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 74 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 67 
 56 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 73 
 77 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 69 
 75 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 51 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 45 
 51 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 64 
 67 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
FINAL
 76 
 69 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 64 
 53 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 82 
 42 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 55 
 85 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 86 
 84 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 84 
 77 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 51 
 88 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 86 
 57 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 44 
 101 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 62 
 52 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 79 
 32 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 55 
 70 
Edina High School
FINAL
 52 
 65 
Blake School
FINAL
 70 
 80 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 73 
 69 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 67 
 54 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 77 
 59 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 59 
 93 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 71 
 37 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 37 
 68 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 82 
 59 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 65 
 43 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 69 
 78 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 71 
 73 
Becker High School
FINAL
 59 
 51 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 52 
 58 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 76 
 47 
Canby High School
FINAL
 59 
 85 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 49 
 69 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 34 
 67 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 64 
 56 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 47 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 53 
 65 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 67 
 64 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 70 
 45 
Triton High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 58 
 55 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 62 
 72 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 47 
 69 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 54 
 47 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 63 
 65 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 68 
 72 
Foley High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 58 
 27 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 35 
 78 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 91 
 29 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 46 
 45 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 83 
 81 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 60 
 46 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 60 
 73 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 58 
 44 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 56 
 54 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
Ely
 50 
 43 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 38 
 67 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 84 
 55 
Brandon High School
FINAL
 42 
 58 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 40 
 58 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 22 
 88 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 41 
 62 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 52 
 80 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 72 
 64 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 82 
 103 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 72 
 50 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 79 
 44 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 77 
 67 
Mankato Athletic Complex
FINAL
 72 
 40 
Climax High School
FINAL
 36 
 50 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 57 
 37 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 76 
 77 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 71 
 86 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 63 
 34 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 73 
 40 
Southland High School
FINAL
 58 
 36 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 26 
 65 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 45 
 63 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 59 
 67 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 72 
 69 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 73 
 83 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 55 
 79 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 39 
 45 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 50 
 83 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 78 
 43 
Northome High School
FINAL
 79 
 43 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 46 
 50 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 46 
 47 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 82 
 62 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 68 
 71 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 44 
 73 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL