Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 |
62 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
TBD | ||
63 |
79 |
Concordia Academy
|
TBD | ||
43 |
55 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
50 |
44 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
55 |
48 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
64 |
48 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
60 |
71 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
62 |
64 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
73 |
63 |
Learning for Leadership Charter School
|
|||
86 |
62 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
59 |
93 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
37 |
71 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
45 |
75 |
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
32 |
72 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
82 |
64 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
34 |
64 |
Morris Area Elementary School
|
|||
78 |
54 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
43 |
82 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
|
|||
52 |
47 |
Benson High School
|
|||
65 |
52 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
63 |
52 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
63 |
90 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
45 |
105 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
75 |
106 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|||
47 |
68 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
59 |
74 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
49 |
51 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
67 |
56 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
52 |
51 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
68 |
67 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|||
73 |
77 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
69 |
75 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
71 |
51 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
45 |
51 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
64 |
67 |
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
|
|||
76 |
69 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
64 |
53 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
82 |
42 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
55 |
85 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
86 |
84 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
48 |
62 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|||
84 |
77 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
51 |
88 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
86 |
57 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|||
44 |
101 |
Nova Classic Academy
|
|||
63 |
60 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
59 |
75 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
62 |
52 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|||
79 |
32 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
|
|||
55 |
70 |
Edina High School
|
|||
52 |
65 |
Blake School
|
|||
70 |
80 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
73 |
69 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|||
67 |
54 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
77 |
59 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
59 |
93 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
71 |
37 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
37 |
68 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
82 |
59 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
56 |
67 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
65 |
43 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|||
57 |
52 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
69 |
78 |
Cretin Derham-Hall
|
|||
94 |
55 |
|
|||
71 |
73 |
Becker High School
|
|||
59 |
51 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
52 |
58 |
Hope Academy
|
|||
76 |
47 |
Canby High School
|
|||
59 |
85 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
60 |
51 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
49 |
69 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
34 |
67 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
64 |
56 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
56 |
63 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
54 |
47 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
53 |
65 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
55 |
54 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
67 |
64 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
70 |
45 |
Triton High School
|
|||
54 |
73 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
58 |
55 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
60 |
53 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
62 |
72 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
47 |
69 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
54 |
47 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
63 |
65 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
60 |
72 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
68 |
72 |
Foley High School
|
|||
49 |
54 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
58 |
27 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
35 |
78 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
63 |
67 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
91 |
29 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
46 |
45 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
83 |
81 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
65 |
48 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
66 |
51 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
60 |
46 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
51 |
53 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
60 |
73 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
58 |
44 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
56 |
54 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
50 |
43 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
38 |
67 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
84 |
55 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
42 |
58 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
40 |
58 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
22 |
88 |
West Central Area School
|
|||
41 |
62 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
56 |
64 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
51 |
71 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
52 |
80 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
72 |
64 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
52 |
45 |
Central Minnesota Christian
|
|||
55 |
73 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
82 |
103 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
72 |
50 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
79 |
44 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
77 |
67 |
Mankato Athletic Complex
|
|||
72 |
40 |
Climax High School
|
|||
36 |
50 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
57 |
37 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
76 |
77 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
71 |
86 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
63 |
34 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
73 |
40 |
Southland High School
|
|||
58 |
36 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
26 |
65 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
45 |
63 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
59 |
67 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
72 |
69 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
73 |
83 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
55 |
79 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
39 |
45 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
50 |
83 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
78 |
43 |
Northome High School
|
|||
79 |
43 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
62 |
54 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
46 |
50 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
46 |
47 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
82 |
62 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
68 |
71 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
44 |
73 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|