Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, January 18, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 56 
 70 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 51 
 43 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 47 
 65 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 57 
 37 
Crosby Ironton High School
FINAL
 43 
 76 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 43 
 57 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 50 
 70 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 70 
 54 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
Benson High School
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 42 
 67 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 58 
 79 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 56 
 48 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 70 
 73 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 53 
 95 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 76 
 58 
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
FINAL
 74 
 73 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 59 
 40 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 66 
 45 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 70 
 44 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 87 
 60 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 46 
 61 
Lanesboro High School
FINAL
 50 
 82 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 58 
 89 
Braham High School
FINAL
 64 
 52 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Windom Area High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 67 
 66 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 78 
 37 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Martin County West Elemetary
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 24 
 82 
FINAL
 55 
 58 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 25 
 65 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 58 
 59 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 70 
 56 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 57 
 63 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 82 
 62 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 61 
 51 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 35 
 77 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
High School for Recording Arts
FINAL
 67 
 56 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 73 
 69 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 58 
 72 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 74 
 52 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 68 
 16 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 65 
 66 
Laporte High school
FINAL
 54 
 52 
KARLSTAD, MN
FINAL
 65 
 77 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 61 
 78 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 51 
 84 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 81 
 63 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 42 
 65 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 58 
 67 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 64 
 50 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 31 
 62 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 74 
 46 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 61 
 59 
Goodridge High School
FINAL