Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 23 
 54 
Isle High School
FINAL
 78 
 68 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 65 
 31 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 67 
 32 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 80 
 61 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 33 
 86 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 48 
 79 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 64 
 27 
Benson High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 76 
 66 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 42 
 64 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 65 
 38 
Lamberton
FINAL
 66 
 85 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 33 
 92 
Jerry Chiabotti Gym
FINAL
 39 
 65 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 72 
 54 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 36 
 64 
Silver Bay High School
FINAL
 46 
 57 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 64 
 38 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 53 
 63 
Community Christian School of Willmar
FINAL
 61 
 72 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 59 
 55 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 68 
 62 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 60 
 85 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 51 
 66 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 89 
 63 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 69 
 76 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 40 
 53 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 68 
 46 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 53 
 65 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 73 
 70 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 65 
 33 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 85 
 55 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 77 
 63 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 77 
 71 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 78 
 63 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 56 
 55 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 63 
 69 
Andover High School
FINAL
 63 
 53 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 66 
 55 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 57 
 84 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 59 
 100 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 67 
 78 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Salvation Army Gym
Postponed
 70 
 47 
Filmore Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 58 
 47 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 82 
 78 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 92 
 73 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 60 
 46 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 126 
 27 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 54 
 80 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 70 
 83 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 64 
 78 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 37 
 70 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 47 
 73 
Grand Meadow High School Gym
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Mora High School
FINAL
 73 
 74 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 72 
 78 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Guild Hall - St. John's Campus
FINAL
 53 
 80 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 71 
 68 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 75 
 77 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 65 
 34 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 82 
 73 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 69 
 25 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
Ely
 64 
 52 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 62 
 85 
FINAL
 67 
 38 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 12 
 130 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 63 
 73 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 87 
 73 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 43 
 61 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 64 
 63 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 51 
 76 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 68 
 57 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 64 
 68 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 63 
 52 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 52 
 49 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 83 
 82 
Henning High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
Postponed
 35 
 40 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 45 
 33 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 55 
 69 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 79 
 52 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 58 
 70 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 41 
 71 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 63 
 77 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 76 
 66 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 46 
 77 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 80 
 72 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 53 
 70 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 62 
 63 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 43 
 50 
Marshall County Central High School
FINAL
 63 
 91 
Nevis High school
FINAL
 38 
 49 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL