Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 27, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 32 
 76 
FINAL
Ely
 60 
 64 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 80 
 31 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 58 
 76 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 55 
 67 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 73 
 79 
Learning for Leadership
FINAL
 78 
 82 
Silver Bay High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 71 
 87 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 49 
 69 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 70 
 67 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 79 
 68 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 66 
 75 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 50 
 67 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 59 
 48 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 75 
 51 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 57 
 64 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 76 
 80 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 82 
 56 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 65 
 79 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 80 
 77 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 83 
 76 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 54 
 91 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 44 
 79 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 65 
 63 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 39 
 48 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 17 
 70 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 89 
 59 
Simley High School
FINAL
 45 
 81 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 80 
 87 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 101 
 48 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 58 
 49 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 57 
 39 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 96 
 73 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 51 
 72 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 65 
 56 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 57 
 56 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 76 
 73 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 71 
 98 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 95 
 70 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 83 
 90 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 88 
 75 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 71 
 28 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 66 
 42 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Salvation Army Gym
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Edina High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 75 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Mora High School
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 73 
 78 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 102 
 54 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 47 
 61 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 63 
 77 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 34 
 74 
Esko High School
FINAL
 90 
 54 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 55 
 84 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 55 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 72 
 78 
Becker High School
FINAL
 53 
 39 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 56 
 79 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hill City High School
7:15 PM CST
 49 
 70 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 56 
 65 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 55 
 78 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. John's Prep School
7:15 PM CST
 51 
 46 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 62 
 79 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 66 
 94 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 85 
 31 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 60 
 94 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
Brandon High School
FINAL
 49 
 71 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 43 
 57 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 48 
 92 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 57 
 58 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 76 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 72 
 73 
Owatonna High School
Final/OT
 65 
 61 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 68 
 74 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 81 
 44 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 46 
 79 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 64 
 75 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 72 
 67 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 77 
 24 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 78 
 85 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 73 
 75 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 75 
 50 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 85 
 38 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 64 
 62 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 53 
 70 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mahnomen High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
Cancelled
 50 
 55 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Onamia High School
7:30 PM CST