|
61 |
|
46 |
Verndale High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
45 |
Isle High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
84 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|
|
92 |
|
74 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
56 |
Randolph High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
67 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
43 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
52 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
74 |
Lamberton
|
|
|
70 |
|
31 |
Norman County West High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
82 |
Comfrey High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
56 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
49 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
57 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
84 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
63 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
77 |
|
48 |
Cook County High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
35 |
Northeast Range High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
64 |
Silver Bay High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
78 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
46 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
72 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
64 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
69 |
Elk River High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
50 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
61 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
64 |
Farmington High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
70 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
64 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
79 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|
|
89 |
|
63 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
57 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
31 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
40 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
56 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
75 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
73 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
36 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|
|
93 |
|
68 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
86 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
62 |
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
|
|
|
72 |
|
82 |
Skyview Park, Inver Grove Heights
|
|
|
63 |
|
81 |
Blaine High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
62 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
|
|
|
80 |
|
55 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
59 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|
|
58 |
|
56 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
62 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|
|
51 |
|
66 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
65 |
Orono High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
90 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|
|
48 |
|
65 |
Spectrum High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
81 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
66 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
52 |
Salvation Army Gym
|
|
|
72 |
|
64 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
64 |
Big Lake High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
73 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
43 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
65 |
Chisholm High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
43 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
68 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
91 |
DeLaSalle High School Main Gym
|
|
|
46 |
|
50 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
59 |
Bigfork High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
58 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|
|
47 |
|
81 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
72 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
71 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
61 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|
|
64 |
|
49 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
110 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
35 |
Paynesville High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
50 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
41 |
|
59 |
Cromwell High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
67 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
87 |
Pine City High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
41 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
49 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
66 |
Hermantown High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
52 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
78 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
40 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|
|
64 |
|
56 |
Albany High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
74 |
St. James High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
58 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
69 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|
|
80 |
|
59 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
61 |
Mountain Iron Buhl High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
72 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
105 |
North Woods High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
41 |
Floodwood High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
51 |
Northland High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
62 |
Brandon-Evansville
|
|
|
73 |
|
68 |
Mankato East High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
77 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
58 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
57 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
62 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|
|
96 |
|
72 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
89 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
52 |
Blake School
|
|
|
38 |
|
62 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
48 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
55 |
Sibley East High School Arlington
|
|
|
85 |
|
53 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
45 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
62 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
38 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
55 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
60 |
Southland High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
61 |
Breck School, Anderson Gym
|
|
|
85 |
|
77 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
71 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
63 |
Park Christian High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
71 |
Northfield High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
34 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
61 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
33 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|
|
41 |
|
51 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
41 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
85 |
Fisher High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
68 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|
|
67 |
|
58 |
Grygla-Gatzke High school
|
|
|
44 |
|
71 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
100 |
|
57 |
PACT Charter School
|
|
|
52 |
|
87 |
Hancock High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
46 |
Newfolden High School
|
|