Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, February 15, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 65 
 58 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 55 
 72 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 60 
 69 
Braham High School
FINAL
 65 
 80 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 79 
 39 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 43 
 78 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 79 
 64 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 54 
 72 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 66 
 47 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 71 
 70 
Twin Cities Academy
FINAL
 68 
 65 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 64 
 65 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 25 
 66 
Perham High School
FINAL
 64 
 77 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 75 
 53 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 74 
 80 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 76 
 64 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FORFEIT
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 83 
 86 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
Prior Lake High School Gold Gym
FINAL
 64 
 77 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 72 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
FINAL
 37 
 57 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 78 
 47 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 40 
 87 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
Postponed
 46 
 81 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 59 
 78 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 55 
 91 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Transitions Charter School, 2526 27th Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN
7:00 PM CST
 97 
 63 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 53 
 56 
FINAL
 64 
 73 
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Mankato Loyola High School
FINAL
 49 
 50 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 71 
 83 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 74 
 52 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 88 
 69 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 56 
 43 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 62 
 51 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 52 
 73 
Spring Grove High School
FINAL
 76 
 54 
Medford High School
FINAL
 62 
 82 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 66 
 76 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 41 
 75 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 61 
 70 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 74 
 77 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 56 
 62 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 82 
 83 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Canby High School
FINAL
 62 
 79 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 78 
 58 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 54 
 77 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 49 
 59 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 53 
 77 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 84 
 61 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 48 
 64 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 65 
 63 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 54 
 59 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 63 
 61 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 75 
 58 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 55 
 49 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 64 
 55 
Tri-City United High School
FINAL
 38 
 78 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 63 
 75 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 72 
 64 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 52 
 67 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 29 
 58 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 51 
 73 
Northome High School
FINAL
 107 
 70 
Southland High School
FINAL
 82 
 64 
Eagle Ridge Academy
FINAL
 58 
 70 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL