Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, February 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 31 
 95 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 40 
 41 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 46 
 75 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 48 
Okabena
FINAL
 66 
 67 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 58 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
FINAL
 58 
 54 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 62 
 60 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 67 
 21 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 80 
 72 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 44 
 63 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 62 
 52 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 68 
 88 
High School for Recording Arts
FINAL
 22 
 70 
Esko High School
FINAL
 46 
 70 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 76 
 57 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 92 
 68 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 97 
 54 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 65 
 77 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 62 
 67 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 65 
 82 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 38 
 72 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 54 
 79 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 93 
 67 
Edina High School
FINAL
 47 
 92 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 73 
 56 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 36 
 55 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 70 
 58 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 58 
 48 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 52 
 79 
Target Center
FINAL
 78 
 89 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 56 
 85 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 63 
 58 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 72 
 99 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 52 
 66 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 34 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 60 
 69 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 57 
 81 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 71 
 47 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 60 
 40 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 77 
 69 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 42 
 40 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 71 
 53 
Medford High School
FINAL
 55 
 77 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 43 
 79 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 49 
 73 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 57 
 58 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 68 
 71 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 79 
 82 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
Ely
 73 
 55 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 82 
 37 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 75 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 47 
 49 
Triton High School
FINAL
 79 
 39 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 62 
 75 
East Central High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Martin County West Elemetary
FINAL
 50 
 47 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 86 
 30 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 46 
 77 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 70 
 29 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 64 
 89 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 56 
 66 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 44 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 39 
 74 
Byron High School
FINAL
 86 
 94 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 44 
 47 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 74 
 62 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 67 
 62 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 57 
 78 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 65 
 79 
Cotton High School
FINAL
 43 
 79 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 121 
 49 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 70 
 41 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 63 
 37 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 70 
 64 
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 59 
 46 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 59 
 37 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 45 
 70 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 49 
 68 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 63 
 61 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 67 
 84 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 42 
 51 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Southland High School (Parents Night)
FINAL
 41 
 59 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 46 
 54 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 69 
 51 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 56 
 58 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 27 
 62 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 49 
 52 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
FINAL
 34 
 50 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 70 
 58 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 61 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 33 
 106 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 42 
 72 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 89 
 32 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 58 
 71 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 42 
 90 
Austin High School
FINAL
 42 
 94 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 66 
 68 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 73 
 39 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 50 
 51 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 60 
 70 
Henning High School
FINAL
 47 
 43 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 68 
 52 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 41 
 58 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 48 
 46 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 63 
 51 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 63 
 21 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 88 
 80 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 75 
 76 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 14 
 37 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 37 
 39 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 24 
 67 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 69 
 72 
Virginia High School
FINAL