Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, February 12, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 60 
 56 
High School for Recording Arts
FINAL
 58 
 78 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 68 
 62 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 71 
 61 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 74 
 63 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 40 
 55 
Cromwell High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Hmong Academy
FINAL
 41 
 59 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 48 
 71 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 75 
 72 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 56 
 88 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 43 
 72 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 35 
 42 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 47 
 58 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 27 
 40 
Delano High School
FINAL
 65 
 89 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 64 
 74 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 70 
 56 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 38 
 53 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 64 
 59 
St. Clair High School
FINAL
 58 
 86 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 32 
 70 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 86 
 102 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 49 
 55 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 69 
 42 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 40 
 76 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
East Central High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 61 
 55 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Canby High School
FINAL
 65 
 58 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 27 
 97 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 44 
 66 
Truman High School
FINAL
 58 
 62 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 50 
 59 
Audubon School Gym- 601 4th St Audubon, MN
FINAL
 67 
 78 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 27 
 70 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Fillmore Central Elementary
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 76 
 48 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 44 
 87 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 53 
 72 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 52 
 68 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 43 
 67 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 21 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 44 
 67 
Immanuel Lutheran
FINAL
 91 
 110 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 60 
 41 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
FINAL
 78 
 19 
New Century Academy
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Laporte High School
FINAL