Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, March 2, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 54 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 30 
 60 
Chesterton Academy
FINAL
 55 
 66 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 68 
 79 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 61 
 94 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 48 
 51 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 74 
 61 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 23 
 75 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 55 
 44 
FINAL
 82 
 70 
TCAC Tournament
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 63 
 58 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 90 
 77 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 67 
 49 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 65 
 90 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 60 
 75 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 87 
 84 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 67 
 82 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 58 
 65 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 96 
 60 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 63 
 47 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 77 
 91 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 58 
 88 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 51 
 65 
Salvation Army Gym
FINAL
 84 
 54 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 68 
 93 
Delano High School
FINAL
 54 
 78 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 71 
 36 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 44 
 53 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 60 
 92 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 46 
 66 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 43 
 54 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 53 
 64 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 38 
 44 
Orono High School
FINAL
 70 
 42 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 88 
 45 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 65 
 60 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 68 
 64 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 51 
 62 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 62 
 47 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 58 
 51 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 54 
 59 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 34 
 47 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 43 
 64 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 64 
 60 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 59 
 60 
Edina High School
FINAL
 33 
 65 
Nova Classical High School
FINAL
 39 
 72 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 62 
 74 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 75 
 44 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 52 
 58 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 55 
 64 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 44 
 51 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 44 
 87 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 68 
 82 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 46 
 67 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 60 
 46 
Foley High School
FINAL
 79 
 37 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 63 
 66 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 66 
 30 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Becker High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 40 
 53 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 69 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 54 
 94 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 44 
 55 
Esko High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Albany High School
FINAL
Ely
 86 
 39 
Northeast Range High School
FINAL
 46 
 40 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 68 
 58 
FINAL
 39 
 81 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 63 
 73 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 37 
 67 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 70 
 81 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 56 
 82 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 81 
 50 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 76 
 73 
Blake School
FINAL
 71 
 48 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 76 
 64 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 67 
 60 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 64 
 49 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 90 
 55 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 50 
 55 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 57 
 36 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 61 
 44 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 71 
 69 
Mahnomen High School
Final/OT
 54 
 62 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 58 
 44 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 75 
 86 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 66 
 59 
Park Rapids High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Verndale High School
FINAL