Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 50 
 56 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 42 
 74 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 39 
 94 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 34 
 44 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 63 
 40 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 79 
 85 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 80 
 82 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 41 
 77 
Twin Cities Academy
FINAL
 63 
 51 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 57 
 68 
Southland High School
FINAL
 57 
 62 
Silver Bay H.S.
FINAL
 53 
 75 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 66 
 69 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 69 
 71 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 70 
 77 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 79 
 65 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 85 
 63 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 49 
 62 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 67 
 84 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 32 
 73 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 64 
 55 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Andover High School
FINAL
 69 
 70 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 75 
 81 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 54 
 90 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 43 
 74 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 74 
 76 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 40 
 79 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 82 
 70 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 64 
 69 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 37 
 73 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 54 
 92 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Math and Science Academy
FINAL
 53 
 81 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 77 
 66 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 80 
 61 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 73 
 60 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 53 
 49 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 53 
 93 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 47 
 87 
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 67 
 79 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 94 
 64 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 69 
 74 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 83 
 65 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Edina High School
FINAL
 77 
 69 
Salvation Army, St. Paul
FINAL
 46 
 70 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 66 
 52 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 70 
 63 
Mora High School
FINAL
 48 
 47 
Grand Meadow High School
FINAL
 73 
 70 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 95 
 91 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 58 
 62 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 122 
 48 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 79 
 51 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 79 
 58 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 71 
 49 
St. James High School
FINAL
 72 
 57 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 78 
 57 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 37 
 53 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 35 
 34 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 74 
 69 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 39 
 62 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 54 
 78 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 49 
 52 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 73 
 50 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 58 
 65 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 61 
 59 
Isle High School
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Albany High School
FINAL
 41 
 73 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 76 
 81 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 43 
 61 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 33 
 51 
Byron High School
FINAL
 78 
 55 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 51 
 66 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 83 
 34 
Canby High School
FINAL
 61 
 57 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 69 
 68 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 61 
 67 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 46 
 34 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 64 
 47 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 73 
 79 
Superior High School
FINAL
 80 
 59 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 77 
 61 
Mountain-Iron Buhl High School
FINAL
 89 
 56 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 59 
 83 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Middle School
FINAL
 40 
 83 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 39 
 61 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 40 
 75 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 48 
 60 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 43 
 71 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 40 
 85 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 63 
 52 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 74 
 78 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 57 
 83 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 71 
 82 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 67 
 89 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 68 
 48 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 42 
 55 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 83 
 62 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 89 
 88 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 52 
 47 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 55 
 68 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 82 
 55 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 37 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 60 
 80 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 85 
 56 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 82 
 60 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 62 
 57 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 48 
 46 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 97 
 45 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 45 
 60 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 68 
 40 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 70 
 82 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 82 
 56 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 49 
 79 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 63 
 39 
Climax High School
FINAL
 51 
 52 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 40 
 48 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 77 
 65 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 41 
 81 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 68 
 64 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 79 
 45 
Tracy Area High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 43 
 39 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 41 
 53 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 72 
 78 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 74 
 91 
St. Cloud Tech High School
FINAL