Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, February 2, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 62 
 50 
Lamberton
FINAL
 65 
 82 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 39 
 74 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 86 
 29 
Blake School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 74 
 42 
Benson High School
FINAL
 33 
 76 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 81 
 66 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 77 
 65 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
Morris Area Elementary School
FINAL
 52 
 49 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 36 
 63 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 71 
 31 
Northeast Range High School
FINAL
 49 
 59 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 62 
 77 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 81 
 63 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 61 
 80 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 90 
 68 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Andover High School
FINAL
 86 
 81 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 88 
 55 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 43 
 62 
Immanuel Lutheran School
FINAL
 60 
 77 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 34 
 72 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 73 
 82 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 77 
 55 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 80 
 45 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 51 
 64 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 72 
 78 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 52 
 62 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 42 
 96 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 38 
 71 
Orono High School
FINAL
 64 
 66 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 35 
 61 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 57 
 67 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 77 
 90 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 61 
 60 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 37 
 64 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 79 
 47 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 58 
 67 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 54 
 59 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 77 
 69 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 79 
 84 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 49 
 87 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 51 
 76 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 60 
 84 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 82 
 54 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 99 
 91 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 79 
 86 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 73 
 88 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 59 
 46 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 69 
 47 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 42 
 49 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 59 
 48 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 55 
 77 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 66 
 53 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 51 
 73 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 48 
 67 
FINAL
 92 
 25 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 33 
Ely
 62 
Ely High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 64 
 72 
Mora High School
FINAL
 55 
 92 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 48 
 46 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 56 
 71 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 32 
 50 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 41 
 39 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Grand Meadow High School Gym
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 78 
 51 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 55 
 68 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 85 
 64 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 36 
 53 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 41 
 53 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 58 
 31 
Houston High School
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 62 
 73 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 64 
 65 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Martin County West Elemetary
FINAL
 42 
 44 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 78 
 56 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Superior High School
FINAL
 30 
 34 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 62 
 83 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 42 
 78 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 79 
 58 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 62 
 47 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 64 
 81 
Cromwell-Wright High School
FINAL
 72 
 70 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 42 
 70 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Henning High School
FINAL
 62 
 69 
PRAIRIE WIND MIDDLE SCHOOL, 480 CONEY ST W, PERHAM, MN
FINAL
 50 
 53 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 80 
 51 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 47 
 85 
Austin High School
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 52 
 70 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lancaster High School
Cancelled
 70 
 60 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 53 
 73 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 85 
 43 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 59 
 89 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 35 
 72 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 94 
 67 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Truman High School
FINAL
 70 
 68 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 88 
 35 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School
Cancelled
 38 
 72 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 46 
 82 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 41 
 52 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 43 
 49 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 70 
 75 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 58 
 53 
Northern Freeze High School
FINAL
 61 
 33 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
Crookston HIgh School
FINAL
 82 
 61 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 47 
 65 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 44 
 28 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 43 
 76 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 33 
 89 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL