Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 29, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 82 
 50 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 64 
 56 
Trinity Tournament
FINAL
 64 
 55 
Mike Miller Classic, Corn Palace
FINAL
 66 
 56 
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
FINAL
 77 
 80 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Trinity Tournament
FINAL
 64 
 59 
Tournament, Willmar High School
FINAL
 94 
 83 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 24 
 81 
Calvin Christian Tournament
FINAL
 58 
 67 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 61 
 43 
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 65 
 62 
Mesabi East Invite
FINAL
 94 
 92 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 46 
 38 
Lion Invitational, Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 41 
 65 
Hillsboro
FINAL
 38 
 63 
Holiday Classic, Windom High School
FINAL
 79 
 66 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 81 
 84 
Tournament, Buffalo High School
FINAL
 57 
 64 
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
 56 
 66 
Calvin Christian Tournament
FINAL
 46 
 57 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 64 
 65 
Little Falls Tournament
FINAL
 61 
 47 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 70 
 56 
Mike Miller Classic-Gary Munsen Bracket, Corn Palace
FINAL
 72 
 65 
Trinity Holiday Tournament
FINAL
 39 
 97 
St. James Tournament
FINAL
 50 
 83 
Pelican Rapids Tournament
FINAL
 65 
 95 
Mesabi East Invite
FINAL
 38 
 48 
Albany High School
FINAL
 48 
Ely
 47 
Ely Tournament
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Windom Tournament
FINAL
 94 
 7 
Tournament, North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 57 
 70 
University of Jamestown
FINAL
 83 
 42 
Lion Invitational, Ogilivie High School
FINAL
 59 
 69 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 91 
 17 
North Woods Tournament
FINAL
 48 
 82 
Tournament, Willmar High School
FINAL
 85 
 87 
Southwest Minnesota University, Marshall
FINAL
 79 
 42 
St. James High School
FINAL
 69 
 56 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 50 
 79 
Moorhead Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 47 
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
 25 
 74 
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
FINAL
 33 
 67 
Calvin Christian Tournament
FINAL
 75 
 69 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 50 
Buxton
FINAL
 59 
 64 
South St. Paul Holiday Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Ely Tournament
FINAL
 64 
 63 
Hastings Tournament
FINAL
 101 
 70 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 71 
 41 
North Woods Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 78 
Coon Rapids Tournament
FINAL
 42 
 63 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 72 
 68 
Mike Miller Classic, Corn Palace
FINAL
 60 
 50 
Tournament, Willmar High School
FINAL
 38 
 84 
Lewiston Auto Holiday Basketball Classic, Winona State University, McCown Gym
FINAL
 61 
 63 
Blue Earth Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 79 
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
 67 
 79 
Southwest Minnesota State University
FINAL
 57 
 67 
Little Falls Tournament
FINAL
 64 
 28 
Tournament, Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 71 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 57 
 83 
Tournament, Buffalo High School
FINAL
 33 
 55 
Tournament, Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 66 
 59 
Country Inn and Suites Holiday Basketball Classic , Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 75 
 56 
FINAL
 64 
 65 
Calvin Christian
FINAL
 80 
 72 
Lakeville North Tournament
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Chisholm Tournament
FINAL
 77 
 47 
Worthington Tournament
FINAL
 73 
 91 
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
FINAL
 82 
 41 
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Rochester Mayo Civic Center - Taylor Arena
FINAL
 48 
 44 
St. Charles Tournament
FINAL
 69 
 70 
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
FINAL
 50 
 78 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 73 
 84 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Trinity Holiday Tournament
FINAL
 59 
 83 
North Woods Tournament
FINAL
 58 
 89 
Coon Rapids Tournament
FINAL
 69 
 52 
South St. Paul Tournament
FINAL
 73 
 56 
Hastings Tournament
FINAL
 90 
 21 
FINAL
 50 
 72 
Tournament, Willmar High School
FINAL
 32 
 89 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 66 
 72 
Lewiston Auto Holiday Basketball Classic, Winona State University, McCown Gym
FINAL
 85 
 68 
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Southwest Minnesota State University
FINAL
 41 
 77 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Coaches Classic, Esko High School
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Norwood Tournament
FINAL
 58 
 71 
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Worthington Tournament
FINAL
 72 
 48 
Crosby-Ironton Invite
FINAL
 55 
 76 
Moorhead Tournament
FINAL
 47 
 80 
Blue Earth Tournament
FINAL
 82 
 62 
Chisholm Tournament
FINAL
 45 
 88 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL
 69 
 45 
Norwood Tournament
FINAL
 71 
 65 
Lakeville North Tournament
FINAL
 60 
 83 
St. Charles Holiday Tournament, St. Charles High School
FINAL
 81 
 77 
Minnesota National Bank Classic, Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 51 
 74 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 47 
 66 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 42 
 76 
Rushford-Peterson Invite
FINAL
 44 
 40 
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
FINAL
 62 
 59 
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 48 
 70 
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
FINAL
 82 
 89 
Rochester Rotary Tournament
FINAL