Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, January 26, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 41 
 80 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 69 
 45 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Metro Deaf School
FINAL
 54 
 53 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 63 
 66 
Academy of Holy Angels Main Gym
FINAL
 46 
 66 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 44 
 58 
Isle High School
FINAL
 46 
 43 
Lamberton
FINAL
 0 
 57 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 68 
 66 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 42 
 83 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 60 
 57 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 88 
 61 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 53 
 61 
St. John's Prep
FINAL
 77 
 86 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 50 
Ely
 109 
Ely High School
FINAL
 37 
 68 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 44 
 45 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 76 
 57 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 49 
 44 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 99 
 50 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 74 
 57 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 79 
 40 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 71 
 44 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 49 
 50 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Orono High School
FINAL
 70 
 76 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 61 
 79 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 72 
 81 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 69 
 79 
Simley High School
FINAL
 95 
 33 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 54 
 79 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 58 
 63 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 72 
 56 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 79 
 84 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 58 
 72 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Blake School
FINAL
 55 
 67 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 84 
 44 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 35 
 54 
Rockford High School, Rockford
FINAL
 38 
 68 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 71 
 94 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 80 
 85 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 41 
 66 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 95 
 72 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 62 
 58 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 78 
 74 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 77 
 84 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 87 
 70 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 50 
 67 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 93 
 66 
Becker High School
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 61 
 37 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 63 
 73 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 58 
 85 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 71 
 50 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 94 
 38 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 76 
 71 
Truman High School
FINAL
 82 
 22 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 28 
 70 
Byron High School
FINAL
 59 
 76 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 71 
 60 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
FINAL
 36 
 69 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 47 
 76 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 91 
 47 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 69 
 29 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Triton High School
FINAL
 82 
 85 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 70 
 73 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 43 
 71 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 73 
 85 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 71 
 38 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 58 
 45 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 67 
 41 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 84 
 29 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Northland High School
FINAL
 76 
 53 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 60 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 25 
 73 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 45 
 61 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 91 
 59 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 99 
 46 
Northome High School
FINAL
 64 
 54 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 61 
 71 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 61 
 55 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 72 
 62 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 85 
 43 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 52 
 79 
Twin Cities Academy
FINAL
 62 
 51 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 36 
 55 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 49 
 61 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 54 
 68 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 68 
 64 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 54 
 60 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 78 
 62 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 56 
 67 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 124 
 94 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 73 
 66 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 72 
 39 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 63 
 80 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 76 
 87 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 87 
 82 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 84 
 58 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 71 
 34 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 54 
 57 
Kittson Central High School
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 49 
 42 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 67 
 34 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 49 
 75 
Austin High School
FINAL
 68 
 67 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 43 
 66 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 73 
 51 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 54 
 49 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 73 
 54 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Roseau High School
FINAL