Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 57 
 73 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 81 
 49 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 35 
 61 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 79 
 65 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 59 
 61 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 29 
 78 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 77 
 40 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 51 
 56 
Okabena
FINAL
 62 
 87 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 73 
 61 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 47 
 74 
Twin Cities Academy
FINAL
 56 
 77 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 51 
 46 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 78 
 55 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 78 
 108 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 38 
 65 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 64 
 35 
Benson High School
FINAL
 50 
 69 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 59 
 49 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 62 
 67 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 68 
 48 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Orono High School
FINAL
 42 
 76 
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 74 
 39 
Minnewaska High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 67 
 83 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 81 
 72 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 70 
 96 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 84 
 50 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 105 
 58 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 86 
 74 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 74 
 54 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 59 
 74 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 95 
 70 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 47 
 88 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 59 
 71 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 47 
 98 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 77 
 59 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 37 
 58 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 62 
 72 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 73 
 44 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 73 
 63 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 71 
 77 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Chesterton Academy
FINAL
 70 
 50 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 99 
 76 
The International School of Minnesota
FINAL
 70 
 75 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 93 
 77 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 72 
 54 
Delano HS Field House
FINAL
 64 
 69 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 59 
 69 
Simley High School
FINAL
 62 
 67 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 66 
 72 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 33 
 45 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 67 
 99 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 78 
 82 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 65 
 70 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Salvation Army, St. Paul
FINAL
 66 
 65 
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
FINAL
 49 
 71 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 65 
 58 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 78 
 72 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
North Branch High School, HS WEST GYM CT 2
FINAL
 55 
 45 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 31 
 68 
Byron High School
FINAL
 65 
 71 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 69 
 63 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 62 
 44 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 103 
 40 
Northome High School
FINAL
 47 
 38 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 73 
 55 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 80 
 63 
East Central High School
FINAL
 79 
 53 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 38 
 44 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 63 
 51 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 56 
 73 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Mankato Loyola, Fitzgerald Campus
FINAL
 71 
 35 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 49 
 55 
Becker High School
FINAL
 80 
 61 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 64 
 40 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 59 
 85 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 70 
 55 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 44 
 55 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 72 
 79 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 87 
 41 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 82 
 40 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 82 
 36 
Lanesboro High School
FINAL
 57 
 30 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 59 
 78 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 67 
 47 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 63 
 49 
Medford High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 41 
 38 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 67 
 78 
Foley High School
FINAL
 64 
 67 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
Ely
 66 
 45 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
 50 
 82 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 35 
 89 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 66 
 43 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 45 
 55 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 60 
 90 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 70 
 62 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 63 
 50 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 75 
 77 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 47 
 93 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 62 
 52 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 71 
 66 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 73 
 43 
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo High School
FINAL
 35 
 69 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 38 
 73 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 26 
 97 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 50 
 69 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 76 
 79 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 52 
 66 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 75 
 63 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 61 
 29 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 70 
 55 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 62 
 49 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 72 
 61 
Austin High School
FINAL
 59 
 35 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 89 
 55 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 64 
 44 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 69 
 45 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Red Wing High School
FINAL
 81 
 102 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 58 
 99 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 28 
 49 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 84 
 43 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 78 
 60 
Holy Trinity High School
FINAL
 47 
 53 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 77 
 75 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 63 
 68 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 64 
 66 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 53 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 49 
 44 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Red Lake County High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Marshall County Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 66 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 39 
 55 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 41 
 84 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 47 
 30 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 56 
 86 
FINAL