Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, January 11, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 54 
 57 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 73 
 53 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 47 
 57 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 84 
 80 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
Postponed
 58 
 68 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 85 
 44 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 42 
 74 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 58 
 62 
Okabena
FINAL
 62 
 87 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 90 
 73 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 59 
 44 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 79 
 31 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 55 
 72 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 71 
 43 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Delano High School
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 52 
 49 
Andover High School
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 64 
 84 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 53 
 50 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 70 
 66 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 81 
 68 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 61 
 47 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 87 
 39 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 85 
 81 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 92 
 86 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 53 
 73 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 34 
 70 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 57 
 82 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chesterton Academy
Cancelled
 69 
 74 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 69 
 51 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 93 
 46 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 46 
 67 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 31 
 58 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 82 
 54 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 66 
 54 
Canby High School
FINAL
 36 
 78 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 85 
 57 
Mora High School
FINAL
 39 
 80 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 32 
 62 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 45 
 53 
Perham High School
FINAL
 47 
 73 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 76 
 60 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 77 
 67 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 53 
 61 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 67 
 73 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 59 
 55 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 72 
 48 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 79 
 77 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
Postponed
 63 
 46 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 75 
 78 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 82 
 44 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 62 
 51 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 77 
 70 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 53 
 38 
Battle Lake High School
TBD