|
53 |
|
71 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
48 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
61 |
Chesterton Academy
|
|
|
67 |
|
74 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|
|
105 |
|
83 |
Fulda High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
75 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
61 |
Lamberton
|
|
|
53 |
|
38 |
Rothsay High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
82 |
Braham High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
72 |
Ortonville High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
60 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
40 |
Newfolden High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
44 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
62 |
Royalton High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
32 |
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
|
|
|
30 |
|
79 |
Silver Bay High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
74 |
South Saint Paul High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
49 |
Anoka High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
50 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
95 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
79 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
96 |
|
68 |
Elk River High School
|
|
|
92 |
|
82 |
St. Paul Preparatory School
|
|
|
50 |
|
110 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
100 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
49 |
The International School of Minnesota
|
|
|
74 |
|
63 |
Rosemount High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
81 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
57 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
57 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
79 |
North St. Paul High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
87 |
Simley High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
53 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
50 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|
|
89 |
|
59 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
76 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|
|
70 |
|
50 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
42 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
70 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|
|
81 |
|
45 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
60 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
74 |
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
58 |
Learning for Leadership Charter School
|
|
|
48 |
|
73 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
74 |
|
58 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
37 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
87 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
90 |
|
101 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
80 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
64 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|
|
69 |
|
58 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
91 |
|
42 |
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
57 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
66 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
74 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
54 |
St. Francis High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
72 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
63 |
Monticello High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
47 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
80 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
70 |
South Ridge High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
70 |
Madelia High School
|
|
|
31 |
|
78 |
Pine City High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
88 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
81 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
63 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
70 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
31 |
McGregor High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
71 |
Marshall High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
47 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
72 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
39 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|
|
85 |
|
37 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
50 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
77 |
Alexandria Area High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
81 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
50 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
69 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
74 |
Cromwell High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
74 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
43 |
|
49 |
New Richland Public School
|
|
|
59 |
|
65 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|
|
94 |
|
82 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
59 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
141 |
Ely High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
88 |
Cannon Falls High School Gym 406
|
|
|
87 |
|
47 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
38 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
90 |
Springfield High School
|
|
|
91 |
|
68 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
61 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
79 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
58 |
Tartan High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
46 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
81 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
67 |
Sibley East High School Arlington
|
|
|
58 |
|
67 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
42 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
29 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
58 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
74 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
69 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
60 |
Crookston High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
64 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
90 |
Owatonna High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
39 |
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
|
|
|
86 |
|
54 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
38 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
77 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
67 |
West Central Area School
|
|
|
55 |
|
72 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
61 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|
|
86 |
|
17 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
52 |
Martin County West Elemetary
|
|
|
70 |
|
58 |
Superior High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
41 |
Fisher High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
39 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
79 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
62 |
Flandreau Indian School
|
|
|
54 |
|
63 |
Wheaton High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
80 |
Red Lake High School
|
|