Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, February 23, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 27 
 62 
Northome High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Christian
12:00 PM CST
 70 
 65 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 73 
 62 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 81 
 49 
Onamia High School
FINAL
Ely
 64 
 49 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 84 
 53 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 32 
 62 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 51 
 72 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 46 
 87 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 55 
 60 
Lamberton
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 64 
 46 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 64 
 54 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 88 
 64 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 32 
 83 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 81 
 73 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 56 
 49 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
FINAL
 75 
 50 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 75 
 83 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 71 
 69 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 61 
 48 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 43 
 84 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 66 
 36 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 51 
 69 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 62 
 66 
Twin Cities Academy
FINAL
 65 
 53 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 80 
 83 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 71 
 72 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 76 
 55 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 74 
 69 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Andover High School
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 67 
 41 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
 65 
 72 
Minneapolis Henry High School
FINAL
 23 
 52 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 47 
 45 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 78 
 68 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 72 
 57 
Delano High School
FINAL
 34 
 85 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
NORTH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, 1500 JAMES AVENUE N, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
FINAL
 86 
 108 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 74 
 65 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 71 
 81 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 75 
 97 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 57 
 85 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 71 
 75 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 72 
 55 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 54 
 46 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Mora High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 76 
 62 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 96 
 60 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 55 
 76 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 64 
 45 
Isle High School
FINAL
 75 
 77 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 48 
 81 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 32 
 58 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 62 
 23 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 43 
 74 
Byron High School
FINAL
 46 
 43 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 75 
 47 
Triton High School
FINAL
 44 
 81 
Spring Grove High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 66 
 54 
Medford High School
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 77 
 46 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 69 
 52 
Grand Meadow High School Gym
FINAL
 70 
 74 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 80 
 61 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 45 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 46 
 68 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Esko High School
FINAL
 67 
 58 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 66 
 54 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 77 
 78 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 37 
 42 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 82 
 59 
FINAL
 74 
 70 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 36 
 69 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 76 
 34 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 47 
 46 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 85 
 57 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 90 
 55 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 79 
 65 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Saint Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 69 
 63 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 64 
 59 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 68 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 66 
 73 
Eden Valley Watkins High School
FINAL
 66 
 39 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 68 
 75 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 67 
 53 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 51 
 66 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 58 
 55 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 38 
 70 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 54 
 43 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 67 
 34 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 49 
 57 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 80 
 69 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 65 
 72 
Kittson Central High School
FINAL
 42 
 58 
Mankato Athletic Complex
FINAL
 88 
 77 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Prairie Wind Middle School
FINAL
 51 
 86 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 56 
 30 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 55 
 33 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 82 
 52 
Goodridge School
FINAL
 70 
 69 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 62 
 68 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 86 
 65 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 48 
 86 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 49 
 47 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 62 
 51 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 61 
 90 
Stephan-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 58 
 48 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 68 
 44 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 49 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 53 
 85 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 66 
 48 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 52 
 57 
Waseca
FINAL
 54 
 31 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL