Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 58 
 67 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 64 
 79 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 83 
 80 
Henning High School
Final/OT
 61 
 56 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 76 
 74 
Braham High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 60 
 66 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Morris Area Elementary School
FINAL
 72 
 70 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 76 
 55 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 71 
 48 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 58 
 36 
Benson High School
FINAL
 61 
 67 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 70 
 65 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 56 
 47 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 71 
 73 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 39 
 83 
St. John's Prep
FINAL
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CST
 71 
 48 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 63 
 50 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 77 
 71 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 57 
 74 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 86 
 71 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 93 
 72 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 94 
 58 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 69 
 44 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 60 
 73 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 62 
 53 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 64 
 83 
Orono High School
FINAL
 74 
 72 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 82 
 89 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 69 
 59 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 31 
 60 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 85 
 59 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 68 
 75 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 83 
 60 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 75 
 65 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 58 
 95 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 62 
 63 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 87 
 38 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 70 
 75 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 57 
 75 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 115 
 76 
High School for the Recording Arts
FINAL
 46 
 94 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 93 
 69 
Simley High School
FINAL
 52 
 34 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 78 
 39 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 63 
 52 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 57 
 77 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Salvation Army Gym
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Foley High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 75 
 60 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 65 
 52 
Medford High School
FINAL
 70 
 60 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 70 
 83 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 78 
 75 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 53 
 44 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 72 
 37 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 59 
 46 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 37 
 40 
Triton High School
FINAL
 71 
 35 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 67 
 49 
Lanesboro High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
ST CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
FINAL
 37 
 57 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 58 
 33 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 42 
 40 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 42 
 56 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 45 
 52 
East Central High School
FINAL
 39 
 80 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 62 
 44 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 72 
 54 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 57 
 67 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 47 
 59 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 69 
 63 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 66 
 35 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 52 
 69 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 63 
 42 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 69 
 44 
Becker High School
FINAL
 60 
 43 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 64 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 57 
Ely
 60 
Ely High School
FINAL
 95 
 91 
Marshall High School, Duluth
FINAL
 68 
 96 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 72 
 39 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
 56 
 77 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 54 
 65 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 36 
 64 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 59 
 69 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 86 
 62 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 51 
 64 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 80 
 72 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 46 
 70 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 75 
 50 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 66 
 59 
Windom Area High School
FINAL
 58 
 70 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 60 
 64 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 84 
 38 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 98 
 84 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 68 
 65 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Austin High School
FINAL
 71 
 63 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 76 
 89 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 74 
 55 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 52 
 60 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 58 
 74 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 52 
 87 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 48 
 68 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 66 
 74 
Blake School
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 78 
 56 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 55 
 74 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 66 
 49 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 53 
 46 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 39 
 60 
Millbank High School
FINAL
 81 
 65 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 75 
 24 
Fisher High School
FINAL
 47 
 52 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 58 
 60 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Red Lake County Central High School
FINAL
 35 
 54 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 44 
 73 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 44 
 83 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 31 
 39 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 46 
 55 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 64 
 68 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 84 
 81 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 60 
 65 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
FINAL