Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Saint John's Prep
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Monticello High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
BOLD High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Calvin Christian High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Edgerton High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fulda High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Okabena
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Murray County Central High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northeast Range
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Lake Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Delano HS Field House
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
DeLaSalle High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
The International School of Minnesota
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Orono High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nova Classic Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Agnes School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Andover High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eagan High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Burnsville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mound Westonka High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hastings High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henry Sibley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Groves Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Henry High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Community of Peace Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Woodbury High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Litchfield High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elk River High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Centennial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Annandale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Central High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cretin Derham-Hall
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hudson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Christ's Household of Faith High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prairie Seeds Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Peter High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bigfork High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alexandria Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northland High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cloquet Middle School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Virginia High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Worthington High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Canby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albany High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Goodhue High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rocori High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sartell High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Truman High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine Island High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons H.S.
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Carlton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Princeton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
7:15 PM CST
TBD
 - 
 - 
MCAA Conference Tournament
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hawley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato Loyola, Fitzgerald Campus
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Minnesota Christian
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-City United High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Wing High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Luverne High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henning High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bemidji High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mayer Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maple Grove Senior High
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dover-Eyota High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Austin High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneota High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tartan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Charles High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waseca High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Clair High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Audubon School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Norman County West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stephen-Argyle High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Warroad High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Win-E-Mac High School
7:45 PM CST