Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, January 19, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River High School
TBD
 - 
 - 
Concordia Academy
TBD
 - 
 - 
Renville County West High School
4:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Monticello High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fridley High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fulda High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Lake High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Morris Area Elementary School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cromwell High School
6:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Carlton High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prairie Seeds Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake High School
6:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elk River High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Champlin Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Farmington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Centennial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Prague High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Annandale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Calvin Christian High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Prairie High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waconia High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hill-Murray High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nova Classic Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Edison High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Edina High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blake School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Lake Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Louis Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mound Westonka High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Harding High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cretin Derham-Hall
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Becker High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hope Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Canby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Schaeffer Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maple Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Luverne High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Triton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville South High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Two Harbors High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maple River High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Foley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bethlehem Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Greenway High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cannon Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hayfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Big Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
7:15 PM CST
Ely
 - 
 - 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hill City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brandon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crookston High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fairmont High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Central Area School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tartan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Roseau High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Minnesota Christian
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Springfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Wing High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wheaton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato Athletic Complex
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Climax High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Worthington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Century High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wabasso High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zimmerman High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pipestone High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kingsland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Norman County West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fosston High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Norman County West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northome High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Liberty Classical Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
OLTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - ST. PAUL PARK, MN, 1020 3RD STREET, ST. PAUL PARK, MN
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Roseville Area High School
7:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School
8:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
8:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Heritage Christian Academy
8:00 PM CST