Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 43 
 72 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 73 
 58 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 44 
 63 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 76 
 66 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 72 
 93 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 87 
 55 
East Central High School
FINAL
 44 
 66 
Albany High School
FINAL
 33 
 56 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 83 
 54 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 39 
 41 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 63 
 83 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 29 
 55 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 54 
 65 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 58 
 51 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 60 
 74 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 37 
 50 
Morris Area Elementary School
FINAL
 62 
 52 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 69 
 51 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Silver Bay High School
FINAL
 55 
 48 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 84 
 45 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 36 
 60 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 69 
 43 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 84 
 51 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 84 
 83 
Delano HS Field House
FINAL
 61 
 60 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 81 
 70 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 45 
 80 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 54 
 71 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 51 
 88 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 72 
 68 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 64 
 82 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 48 
 84 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 94 
 86 
Orono High School
FINAL
 68 
 90 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 71 
 73 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 73 
 67 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 63 
 54 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 74 
 55 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 54 
 96 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
FINAL
 60 
 95 
Minneapolis Henry High School
FINAL
 73 
 92 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 35 
 85 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 69 
 64 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 69 
 59 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 76 
 54 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 93 
 45 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 81 
 53 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 45 
 74 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 46 
 63 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 83 
 89 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 97 
 58 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 48 
 64 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 63 
 87 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 75 
 43 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 78 
 59 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 83 
 63 
St. Paul Washington High School
FINAL
 68 
 50 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 52 
 77 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 47 
 64 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 57 
 55 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 80 
 52 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 58 
 56 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 79 
 60 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 81 
 69 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 65 
 34 
Martin County West Elemetary
FINAL
 65 
 75 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 63 
Ely
 45 
Ely High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 69 
 50 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 32 
 76 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 68 
 87 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 80 
 69 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 57 
 50 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 85 
 50 
Isle High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 67 
 75 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 75 
 42 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 74 
 62 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 53 
 51 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 51 
 47 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 52 
 81 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 67 
 53 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 68 
 70 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 53 
 63 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 76 
 29 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 81 
 80 
St. James High School
FINAL
 75 
 50 
Triton High School
FINAL
 56 
 70 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 84 
 46 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 64 
 59 
Kelliher High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 40 
 66 
Cromwell High School
FINAL
 68 
 58 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 73 
 67 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 59 
 65 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 58 
 73 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 62 
 81 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 67 
 85 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 50 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 77 
 56 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 56 
 45 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 53 
 83 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 60 
 77 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 53 
 69 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 36 
 80 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 74 
 81 
Austin High School
FINAL
 77 
 88 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
FINAL
 67 
 54 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 69 
 74 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 24 
 64 
Perham Middle School
FINAL
 84 
 60 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Lamberton
FINAL
 49 
 76 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 59 
 56 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 69 
 59 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 57 
 52 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 73 
 48 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 68 
 35 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 56 
 75 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 48 
 78 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 24 
 74 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 66 
 58 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 43 
 78 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 60 
 58 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 79 
 55 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 50 
 43 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 56 
 77 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Tri City United High School
FINAL
 52 
 43 
Herman
FINAL
 58 
 99 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 58 
 54 
FINAL
 96 
 51 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 82 
 42 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Royalton HIgh School
FINAL