Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, February 16, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
St. Anthony Village High School
TBD
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Randolph High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Norman County West High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Comfrey High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osakis High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sebeka High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
St. John's Prep
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northeast Range High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Silver Bay High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Champlin Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Louis Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elk River High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New London-Spicer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Farmington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wayzata High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Prague High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Watertown-Mayer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Columbia Heights High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Prairie High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rockford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hill-Murray High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Skyview Park, Inver Grove Heights
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blaine High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mounds View High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Orono High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prairie Seeds Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Calvin Christian High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Big Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chisago Lakes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
7:15 PM CST
Ely
 - 
 - 
Chisholm High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Two Harbors High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zimmerman High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
DeLaSalle High School Main Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hayfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bigfork High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Schaeffer Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waseca High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Lourdes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Byron High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bethlehem Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cromwell High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brainerd High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Barnum High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Meadow High School Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albany High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. James High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Underwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Iron Buhl High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Duluth Marshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northland High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine River-Backus High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Christian Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Charles High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blake School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sibley East High School Arlington
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Wing High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kingsland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park Christian High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Central High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Heritage Christian Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Thief River Falls High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fisher High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grygla-Gatzke High school
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Newfolden High School
7:45 PM CST