|
31 |
|
95 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
65 |
Carlton High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
41 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
50 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
53 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
77 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
75 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
48 |
Okabena
|
|
|
66 |
|
67 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
58 |
Learning for Leadership Charter School
|
|
|
58 |
|
54 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
60 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
21 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
72 |
Adrian High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
63 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
52 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
88 |
High School for Recording Arts
|
|
|
22 |
|
70 |
Esko High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
70 |
Breck School, Anderson Gym
|
|
|
48 |
|
56 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
57 |
Hope Academy
|
|
|
92 |
|
68 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|
|
97 |
|
54 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
77 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
67 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
82 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
72 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
79 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
67 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
93 |
|
67 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
92 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|
|
73 |
|
56 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
55 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
58 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
48 |
Burnsville High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
79 |
Target Center
|
|
|
78 |
|
89 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
85 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
58 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
99 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
76 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
66 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
34 |
Concordia Academy
|
|
|
60 |
|
69 |
North St. Paul High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
81 |
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
|
|
|
71 |
|
47 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
68 |
Annandale High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
40 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
69 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
40 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
53 |
Medford High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
77 |
New Richland Public School
|
|
|
43 |
|
79 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
73 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
58 |
Hill City High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
71 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
82 |
Bigfork High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
55 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|
|
82 |
|
37 |
Cherry High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
58 |
Alexandria Area High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
75 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
59 |
Greenway High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
49 |
Triton High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
39 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
75 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
49 |
Martin County West Elemetary
|
|
|
50 |
|
47 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
48 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
86 |
|
30 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
77 |
Rogers High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
29 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
89 |
Buffalo High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
66 |
Brainerd High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
55 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
55 |
Rocori High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
56 |
Big Lake High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
44 |
Madelia High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
74 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
86 |
|
94 |
Pacelli High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
47 |
Maple River High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
62 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
62 |
McGregor High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
78 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
79 |
Cotton High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
79 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|
|
121 |
|
49 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
41 |
Floodwood High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
37 |
Hancock High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
64 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|
|
59 |
|
46 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
37 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
70 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
68 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
61 |
Renville County West High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
84 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
64 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
51 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
51 |
Southland High School (Parents Night)
|
|
|
41 |
|
59 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|
|
46 |
|
54 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
51 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
58 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|
|
27 |
|
62 |
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|
|
49 |
|
52 |
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
|
|
|
34 |
|
50 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
63 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
58 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
61 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
106 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
72 |
Royalton High School
|
|
|
89 |
|
32 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
71 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
50 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
90 |
Austin High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
94 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
68 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
39 |
Wabasso High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
51 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|
|
60 |
|
70 |
Henning High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
43 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|
|
68 |
|
52 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
58 |
Fairmont High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
46 |
Underwood High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
51 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
21 |
Laporte High School
|
|
|
88 |
|
80 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
76 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
37 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
39 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
67 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
72 |
Virginia High School
|
|