Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
St. Anthony Village High School
TBD
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albany High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Minnesota Christian
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wabasso High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Twin Cities Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Lakes Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Silver Bay H.S.
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Champlin Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Louis Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Coon Rapids High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Richfield High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Groves Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Annandale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Prairie High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Andover High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Woodbury High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brooklyn Center High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New London-Spicer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hope Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Burnsville High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nova Classic Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mound Westonka High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Centennial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Henry High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Math and Science Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Providence Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hastings High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henry Sibley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Farmington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stillwater Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Columbia Heights High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rockford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Edina High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Salvation Army, St. Paul
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mora High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Meadow High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Redwood Valley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Buffalo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hayfield High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kimball Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. James High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Duluth Denfeld High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brooten Elementary School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Schaeffer Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pierz High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Princeton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Big Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Byron High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Canby High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lyle High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rogers High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Rapids High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Superior High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Greenway High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain-Iron Buhl High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dover-Eyota High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Clair High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Central Area School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Legacy Christian Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dawson-Boyd High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Charles High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Worthington High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Jordan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Northfield High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Wing High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zimmerman High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tartan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Life Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Christian Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blue Earth Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Climax High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Menahga High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Renville County West High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
8:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Tech High School
8:00 PM CST