Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
St. Anthony Village High School
TBD
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
1:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Onamia High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ellsworth High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benson High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Okabena
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fulda High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cedar Mountain High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lamberton
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moorhead High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Jerry Chiabotti Gym
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Roseau High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Liberty Classical Academy
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Silver Bay High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rockford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chaska High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blake School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Community Christian School of Willmar
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prairie Seeds Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Duluth East High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Roseville Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Watertown-Mayer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville North High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hill-Murray High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mahtomedi High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brooklyn Center High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Delano High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Groves Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New London-Spicer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Anoka High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hutchinson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waconia High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Coon Rapids High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blaine High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Elk River High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Andover High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnetonka High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Agnes School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Harding High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Forest Lake Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Simley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Prairie High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Salvation Army Gym
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milaca High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Zimmerman High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Duluth Denfeld High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Goodhue High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rogers High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Triton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Branch High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Laporte High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Buffalo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fridley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Rapids High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Windom Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cannon Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rocori High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Grand Meadow High School Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Randolph High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mora High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Richland Public School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Carlton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Guild Hall - St. John's Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brainerd High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Princeton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alexandria Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine Island High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Proctor High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Ely
 - 
 - 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
International Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lancaster High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
La Crescent High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hawley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Tri-City United High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Central High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fairmont High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mayer Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pipestone High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lester Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nova Classical Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fosston High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Barnesville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henning High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
PACT Charter School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Norwood Young America High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osakis High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Grand Forks High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Life Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mahnomen High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Win-E-Mac High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Marshall County Central High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Nevis High school
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:30 PM CST