Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, December 12, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 63 
 66 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 36 
 74 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 80 
 44 
Braham High School
FINAL
 50 
 48 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 55 
 40 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 84 
 47 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 42 
 75 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 77 
 95 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 39 
 69 
Lamberton
FINAL
 77 
 92 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 58 
 71 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 71 
 61 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 51 
 64 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 64 
 55 
Morris High School
FINAL
 85 
 54 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 50 
 73 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 42 
 68 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 67 
 44 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 66 
 71 
Edina Community Center
FINAL
 50 
 53 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 55 
 61 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 49 
 63 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 78 
 63 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 74 
 80 
Breck School, Anderson Gym
FINAL
 80 
 69 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 84 
 70 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 68 
 59 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 71 
 48 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 78 
 60 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 76 
 64 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 58 
 50 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 52 
 66 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 99 
 69 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 70 
 56 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 47 
 46 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 71 
 50 
Salvation Army Gym
FINAL
 63 
 82 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 70 
 38 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 65 
 38 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 33 
 73 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 90 
 88 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 76 
 52 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 75 
 64 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 81 
 56 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 88 
 74 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 42 
 85 
High School for Recording Arts
FINAL
 67 
 71 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 53 
 71 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 70 
 48 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 52 
 61 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 61 
 45 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 81 
 64 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 66 
 47 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 50 
 46 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 62 
 80 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 25 
 74 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 42 
 60 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 63 
 64 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 60 
 91 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 36 
 76 
Triton High School
FINAL
 63 
 50 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 74 
 63 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 60 
 51 
St. James High School
FINAL
 55 
 66 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 55 
 44 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 65 
 51 
Medford High School
FINAL
 69 
 60 
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
FINAL
 44 
 78 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 33 
 64 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 93 
 84 
Becker High School
FINAL
 36 
 71 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 57 
 72 
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 84 
 80 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 80 
 68 
Superior High School
FINAL
 84 
 56 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 83 
 69 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 38 
 111 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 39 
 94 
Mountain Iron Buhl High School
FINAL
 57 
 91 
Cromwell-Wright High School
FINAL
 65 
 85 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Tri-City United High School
FINAL
 42 
 60 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 70 
 37 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 84 
 52 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 67 
 80 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 55 
 42 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 66 
 51 
Isle High School
FINAL
 42 
 73 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 49 
 83 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 89 
 64 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 56 
 53 
Royalton HIgh School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 68 
 88 
Austin High School
FINAL
 40 
 64 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 62 
 34 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 56 
 44 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
FINAL
 38 
 64 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 41 
 59 
Osakis Elementary School
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 61 
 83 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 61 
 72 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 71 
 69 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 55 
 81 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 38 
 96 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 79 
 56 
Fillmore Central Elementary
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 67 
 72 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 56 
 80 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 45 
 54 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 41 
 66 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 66 
 46 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 57 
 63 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 48 
 44 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 48 
 58 
Pine-River Backus High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Northome High School
FINAL
 31 
 77 
Minneota High School
FINAL