Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, December 19, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 53 
 69 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 64 
 49 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 64 
 50 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 65 
 71 
Learning for Leadership Charter School
FINAL
 53 
 78 
Braham High School
FINAL
 82 
 77 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 43 
 59 
Lamberton
FINAL
 28 
 79 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 57 
 73 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 49 
 86 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 51 
 48 
Morris High School
FINAL
 47 
 60 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 64 
 54 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 52 
 86 
St. Cloud State University
FINAL
 49 
 65 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 69 
 43 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 54 
 88 
Tournament, Henning High School
FINAL
 72 
 86 
Delano High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 88 
 43 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 81 
 67 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 56 
 44 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 56 
 72 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 84 
 48 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 58 
 52 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 96 
 61 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 63 
 66 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 53 
 60 
Prior Lake High School
FINAL
 34 
 81 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 76 
 78 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 81 
 44 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 98 
 70 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 72 
 60 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 44 
 69 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 29 
 63 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 75 
 76 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 74 
 53 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 51 
 78 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 43 
 66 
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
FINAL
 67 
 47 
Simley High School
FINAL
 48 
 94 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 88 
 72 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 62 
 70 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 70 
 74 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 83 
 56 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 65 
 70 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 88 
 86 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 75 
 67 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 67 
 59 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
FINAL
 66 
 63 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 82 
 52 
St. Paul Washington High School
FINAL
 103 
 94 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 57 
 49 
FINAL
 66 
 57 
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 70 
 63 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 57 
 62 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 70 
 67 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 48 
 61 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 77 
 72 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 52 
 36 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 49 
 79 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 79 
 77 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 48 
 56 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 68 
 64 
Cloquet Middle School
FINAL
 64 
 27 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 49 
 57 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 41 
 49 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 55 
 67 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 50 
 71 
Spring Grove High School
FINAL
 79 
 57 
St. James High School
FINAL
 41 
 56 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 73 
 41 
Lanesboro High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 57 
 55 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 60 
 73 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 98 
 88 
Foley High School
FINAL
 75 
 54 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 58 
 43 
Triton High School
FINAL
 45 
 79 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 92 
 76 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 65 
 85 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 51 
 71 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 55 
 68 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 76 
 44 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 80 
 59 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 78 
 72 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 98 
 27 
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 45 
 89 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 43 
 76 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 68 
 93 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 60 
 48 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 34 
 53 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 30 
 70 
Brandon High School
FINAL
 57 
 68 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 49 
 67 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 32 
 78 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 58 
 80 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 40 
 48 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 54 
 57 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 48 
 72 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 33 
 66 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 66 
 73 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 72 
 55 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 74 
 60 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 57 
 53 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 41 
 90 
Austin High School
FINAL
 64 
 71 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 48 
 49 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 65 
 27 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 61 
 88 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 88 
 44 
Fitzgerald Middle School
FINAL
 86 
 55 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 51 
 55 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 65 
 56 
Fisher High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Marshall County Central High School
FINAL
 67 
 32 
Math and Science Academy
FINAL
 43 
 48 
Tournament, Henning High School
FINAL
 64 
 62 
Jordan High School
FINAL