Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 |
69 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
TBD | ||
64 |
49 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
64 |
50 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
65 |
71 |
Learning for Leadership Charter School
|
|||
53 |
78 |
Braham High School
|
|||
82 |
77 |
BOLD High School
|
|||
43 |
59 |
Lamberton
|
|||
28 |
79 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
|
|||
57 |
73 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
49 |
86 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
51 |
48 |
Morris High School
|
|||
47 |
60 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
31 |
70 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
64 |
54 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
52 |
86 |
St. Cloud State University
|
|||
49 |
65 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
69 |
43 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
54 |
88 |
Tournament, Henning High School
|
|||
72 |
86 |
Delano High School
|
|||
48 |
50 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
59 |
53 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
88 |
43 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
81 |
67 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
56 |
44 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
61 |
69 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
56 |
72 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
84 |
48 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
58 |
52 |
Saint Agnes School
|
|||
96 |
61 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
63 |
66 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
53 |
60 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
34 |
81 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
76 |
78 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
81 |
44 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
|
|||
98 |
70 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
72 |
60 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
53 |
56 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
44 |
69 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
29 |
63 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
75 |
76 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
63 |
72 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|||
74 |
53 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|||
51 |
78 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
43 |
66 |
East Ridge High School, Raptors Perch
|
|||
67 |
47 |
Simley High School
|
|||
48 |
94 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
88 |
72 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
57 |
61 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
57 |
60 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
62 |
70 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
70 |
74 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
56 |
39 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
|
|||
83 |
56 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
65 |
70 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
88 |
86 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
75 |
67 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
67 |
59 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
66 |
63 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
82 |
52 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|||
103 |
94 |
Laporte High School
|
|||
57 |
49 |
|
|||
57 |
66 |
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
|
|||
70 |
63 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
57 |
62 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
70 |
67 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
48 |
61 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
77 |
72 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
52 |
36 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
49 |
79 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
79 |
77 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
41 |
49 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
48 |
56 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
69 |
64 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
64 |
27 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
49 |
57 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
41 |
49 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|||
55 |
67 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
50 |
71 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
79 |
57 |
St. James High School
|
|||
41 |
56 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
73 |
41 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
63 |
67 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
57 |
55 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
60 |
73 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
98 |
88 |
Foley High School
|
|||
75 |
54 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
58 |
43 |
Triton High School
|
|||
45 |
79 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
92 |
76 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
65 |
85 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
51 |
71 |
Fergus Falls High School
|
|||
55 |
68 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
76 |
44 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
80 |
59 |
Saint Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
61 |
58 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
78 |
72 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
98 |
27 |
|
|||
48 |
62 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
45 |
89 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
43 |
76 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
62 |
55 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
68 |
93 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
60 |
48 |
West Central Area School
|
|||
34 |
53 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
30 |
70 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
57 |
68 |
St Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
49 |
67 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
32 |
78 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
57 |
54 |
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|||
58 |
80 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
40 |
48 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
54 |
62 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
54 |
57 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
61 |
82 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
53 |
58 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
48 |
72 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
33 |
66 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
66 |
73 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
72 |
55 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
74 |
60 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
57 |
53 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
41 |
90 |
Austin High School
|
|||
64 |
71 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
48 |
49 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
65 |
27 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
61 |
88 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
88 |
44 |
Fitzgerald Middle School
|
|||
86 |
55 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
60 |
55 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
51 |
55 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
65 |
56 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
55 |
62 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|||
67 |
32 |
Math and Science Academy
|
|||
43 |
48 |
Tournament, Henning High School
|
|||
64 |
62 |
Jordan High School
|