Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, January 5, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 48 
 63 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 76 
 53 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 58 
 32 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 45 
 61 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 65 
 69 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 42 
 70 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 80 
 68 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 51 
 75 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
FINAL
 73 
 40 
Canby High School
FINAL
 67 
 63 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 61 
 92 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 64 
 73 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 85 
 70 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 91 
 71 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 40 
 57 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 77 
 71 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
Cromwell-Wright High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 86 
 72 
Burnsville High School
FINAL
 77 
 75 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Andover High School
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 66 
 69 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 70 
 58 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 54 
 65 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 69 
 67 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 59 
Simley High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 64 
 53 
North Lakes Academy
FINAL
 42 
 87 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 59 
 56 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 59 
 89 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 72 
 28 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 47 
 88 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 48 
 83 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 51 
 56 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 58 
 81 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 77 
 86 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 75 
 85 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 63 
 57 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 95 
 87 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 83 
 61 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 59 
 93 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 48 
 54 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 71 
 68 
St. James High School
Final/OT
 60 
 54 
Triton High School
FINAL
 79 
 87 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 35 
 58 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 43 
 61 
Grand Meadow High School
FINAL
 66 
 55 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 64 
 43 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 61 
 49 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 63 
 47 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 73 
 43 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 73 
 54 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Houston High School
FINAL
 48 
 54 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 21 
 63 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 58 
 69 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 67 
 47 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 78 
 45 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 66 
 86 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 55 
 60 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 66 
 60 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 78 
 62 
East Central High School
FINAL
 61 
 69 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 69 
 65 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 54 
 60 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 55 
 86 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 56 
Mankato Loyola, Fitzgerald Campus
FINAL
 40 
 43 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 68 
 53 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 49 
 39 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 14 
Ely
 100 
Ely High School
FINAL
 50 
 71 
Esko High School
FINAL
 42 
 45 
FINAL
 65 
 53 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 82 
 41 
Northland High School
FINAL
 76 
 57 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 37 
 56 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 57 
 46 
Southland High School
FINAL
 60 
 31 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 83 
 84 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 45 
 40 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 69 
 80 
Prairie Wind Middle School
FINAL
 30 
 55 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 73 
 58 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 57 
 66 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 63 
 77 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 68 
 63 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 69 
 47 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 53 
 61 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 74 
 38 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 62 
 104 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 69 
 73 
Foley High School
FINAL
 58 
 27 
Central Minnesota Christian
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Kittson Central High School
FINAL
 86 
 33 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 101 
 95 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 71 
 32 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 79 
 77 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Decorah High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 42 
 55 
Goodridge High School
FINAL
 33 
 64 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 78 
 55 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 94 
 78 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 52 
 31 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 53 
 71 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 50 
 69 
Byron High School
FINAL
 71 
 70 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 58 
 63 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 43 
 76 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL