Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, January 2, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 49 
 43 
Tracy Area High School
FINAL
 63 
 71 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 53 
 71 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 60 
 83 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 56 
 82 
East Grand Forks High School
FINAL
 47 
 54 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 61 
 55 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 42 
 75 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 66 
 69 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 75 
 77 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 44 
 40 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 62 
 51 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 48 
 75 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Houston
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 51 
 76 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 60 
 91 
Cromwell High School
FINAL
 61 
 49 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 69 
 58 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 58 
 59 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 90 
 66 
Mankato Loyola, Fitzgerald Campus
FINAL
 30 
 62 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 64 
 66 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 73 
 71 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 74 
 49 
Becker High School
FINAL
 78 
 64 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 75 
 35 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 84 
 57 
Northland High School
FINAL
 72 
 60 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
FINAL
 50 
 59 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 60 
 70 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 59 
 73 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 62 
 52 
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
 54 
 35 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
FINAL
 62 
 49 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 52 
 53 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 86 
 60 
Foley High School
FINAL
 78 
 40 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 82 
 65 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 62 
 67 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 58 
 31 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 75 
 63 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 45 
 68 
Lamberton
FINAL
 87 
 46 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 65 
 57 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 29 
 79 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 49 
 71 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 105 
 97 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 33 
 47 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 48 
 39 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 60 
 71 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 58 
 49 
Waubun High School
FINAL