Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, December 14, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 76 
 63 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 76 
 62 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 42 
 60 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 82 
 60 
Learning for Leadership
FINAL
 60 
 69 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 35 
 67 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 41 
 52 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 62 
 49 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 42 
 69 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 62 
 60 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 70 
 57 
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 83 
 40 
Northeast Range
FINAL
 41 
 65 
St. John's University
FINAL
 63 
 81 
Simley High School
FINAL
 59 
 38 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 41 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 54 
 73 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 71 
 65 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 71 
 87 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 73 
 91 
High School for Recording Arts
FINAL
 83 
 88 
The Salvation Army - St. Paul
FINAL
 73 
 65 
Rocori High School
FINAL
 69 
 61 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 69 
 48 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 74 
 99 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 72 
 50 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 57 
 94 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 28 
 58 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 58 
 60 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 61 
 50 
Triton High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 72 
 61 
Lyle High School
FINAL
 54 
 33 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 34 
 86 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 83 
 69 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 66 
 45 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 62 
 43 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 38 
 65 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 84 
 50 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 67 
 69 
Maple River High School
Final/OT
 43 
 57 
Albany High Scool
FINAL
 83 
 29 
Northland High School
FINAL
 55 
 39 
Ashby
FINAL
 54 
 65 
Battle Lake
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 96 
 64 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 74 
 39 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 39 
 85 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 75 
 85 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 34 
 83 
Perham High School
FINAL
 54 
 59 
Winona Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
FINAL
 65 
 50 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 40 
 78 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 48 
 57 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 60 
 88 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 66 
 45 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 57 
 39 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 84 
 88 
Windom Area High School
FINAL
 71 
 77 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 81 
 75 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 78 
 38 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 47 
 70 
Henning High School
FINAL
 27 
 70 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 75 
 65 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 35 
 89 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 51 
 58 
Oklee School
FINAL
 51 
 77 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 55 
 56 
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 62 
 55 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 66 
 42 
St. John's University
FINAL