Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 15, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 56 
 80 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
 84 
 52 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 61 
 48 
Okabena
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 85 
 89 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 69 
 48 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 37 
 72 
Southwest Minnesota Christian of Edgerton
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 79 
 50 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 71 
 32 
Chesterton Academy
FINAL
 50 
 47 
Tournament, Kimball High School
FINAL
 56 
 21 
Tournament, Benson High School
FINAL
 59 
 53 
Central Minnesota Christian High School
FINAL
 56 
 75 
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 75 
 37 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 68 
 31 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 80 
 52 
Cedar Falls High School
FINAL
 50 
 78 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 45 
 78 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 66 
 89 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 71 
 63 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 40 
 91 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 49 
 60 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 57 
 71 
Cretin Derham-Hall
FINAL
 59 
 81 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 67 
 52 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 30 
 47 
Community Christian School of Willmar
FINAL
 55 
 53 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
FINAL
 22 
 61 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 67 
 45 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 52 
 46 
Albany High School
FINAL
 76 
 65 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 34 
 44 
Concordia Academy-Roseville
FINAL
 64 
 65 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 68 
 69 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 59 
 50 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 77 
 74 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 102 
 69 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 81 
 83 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 65 
 29 
St. John's University
FINAL
 37 
 78 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 50 
 60 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 64 
 78 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 51 
 59 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 69 
 57 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 71 
 64 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 74 
 79 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 67 
 76 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 45 
 70 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 43 
 63 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 51 
 83 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 55 
 58 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 66 
 36 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 30 
 68 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 43 
 81 
Rochester Lourdes High School
FINAL
 47 
 58 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 69 
 74 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 46 
 72 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 57 
 44 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 68 
 35 
Canby High School
FINAL
 56 
 65 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 35 
 72 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 80 
 37 
East Central High School
FINAL
 74 
 28 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 33 
 59 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 73 
 48 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 74 
 39 
Braham High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 75 
 69 
Medford High School
FINAL
 58 
 43 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 96 
 88 
Hudson High School
FINAL
Ely
 58 
 87 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 29 
 68 
Prairie Wind Middle School
FINAL
 55 
 66 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 66 
 79 
FINAL
 32 
 45 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 87 
 57 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 50 
 77 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 37 
 71 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 85 
 25 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 38 
 77 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 56 
 64 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 64 
 67 
Southland High School
FINAL
 62 
 58 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 41 
 88 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 56 
 75 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 60 
 48 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
FINAL
 77 
 82 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 59 
 45 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 82 
 62 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 59 
 66 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 34 
 91 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 63 
 58 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 66 
 68 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 79 
 59 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 46 
 74 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 50 
 84 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 110 
 33 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 47 
 72 
Cedar Mountain High School
FINAL
 88 
 67 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 45 
 75 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 67 
 57 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 57 
 45 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 74 
 84 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 74 
 44 
Fisher High School
FINAL
 66 
 70 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 59 
 77 
Tournament, Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 43 
 40 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 45 
 82 
Tournament, Kimball High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 63 
 69 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 42 
 55 
St. John's University
FINAL