Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 1, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 45 
 43 
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
FINAL
 58 
 49 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 51 
 45 
Goodridge School
FINAL
 91 
 60 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 70 
 42 
Tournament, Red Wing High School
FINAL
 78 
 60 
MIlaca High School
FINAL
 57 
 68 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 53 
 94 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 76 
 57 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 96 
 46 
Mountain Lake High School
FINAL
 94 
 95 
Tournament, Red Wing High School
FINAL
 62 
 41 
Tip-Off, Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 41 
 63 
Tournament, Triton High School
FINAL
 66 
 69 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 48 
 59 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 66 
 64 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 19 
 84 
Concordia Academy-Roseville
FINAL
 54 
 61 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 80 
 94 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 46 
 73 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 69 
 78 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 53 
 59 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 44 
 93 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 21 
 61 
Academy For Sciences And Agriculture
FINAL
 62 
 45 
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
FINAL
 57 
 31 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 71 
 75 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 68 
 65 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 67 
 66 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 52 
 69 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 87 
 52 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 35 
 66 
Isle High School
FINAL
 72 
 79 
Chisholm High School
FINAL
 49 
 38 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 30 
 73 
Byron High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 58 
 92 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Tournament, Madelia High School
FINAL
 53 
 71 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 72 
 65 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 55 
 54 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 63 
 53 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 78 
 72 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 66 
 102 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 76 
 59 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 31 
 95 
Bigfork High School
FINAL
 34 
 93 
Austin High School
FINAL
 44 
 41 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 55 
 51 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 77 
 68 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 46 
 90 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 88 
 83 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 74 
 56 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 72 
 50 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 35 
 83 
Bemidji High School
FINAL
 58 
 64 
West Central Area School
FINAL
 36 
 50 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 59 
 82 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 58 
 60 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 65 
 55 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Henning High School
FINAL
 54 
 36 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 46 
 81 
Blake School
FINAL
 87 
 65 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 83 
 71 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 62 
 40 
Crookston High School
FINAL
 66 
 47 
Tournament, Madelia High School
FINAL
 94 
 65 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 30 
 48 
Tip-Off, Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 59 
 37 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 75 
 82 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 91 
 29 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 68 
 60 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 51 
 54 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Tournament, Triton High School
FINAL
 31 
 50 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL