Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, January 12, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 52 
 47 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 61 
 40 
St. John's University
FINAL
 51 
 61 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 87 
 24 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 33 
 86 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 63 
 66 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 35 
 49 
Northeast Range High School
FINAL
 67 
 82 
Nova Classic Academy
FINAL
 87 
 67 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 53 
 68 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 80 
 57 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 42 
 76 
Westbrook/Walnut Grove High School
FINAL
 58 
 89 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 61 
 26 
Faith Christian School
FINAL
 31 
 48 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
FINAL
 89 
 81 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 64 
 72 
Edina High School
FINAL
 70 
 67 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hmong Academy
7:00 PM CST
 33 
 54 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 53 
 48 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 47 
 65 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 83 
 57 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 35 
 60 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 71 
 61 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 59 
 78 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 68 
 107 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 55 
 85 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 71 
 25 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 78 
 44 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 43 
 95 
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 84 
 86 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 67 
 83 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 61 
 49 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 59 
 68 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 52 
 83 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Blake School
FINAL
 46 
 65 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 73 
 82 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 36 
 94 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 70 
 77 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
FINAL
 39 
 70 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 53 
 60 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 71 
 37 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 41 
 60 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 70 
 58 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 56 
 51 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 66 
 52 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 44 
 38 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 19 
 83 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 70 
 73 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 47 
 69 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 72 
 46 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 46 
 70 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 63 
 56 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 51 
 66 
Albany High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 32 
 83 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 48 
 68 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 51 
 31 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 87 
 84 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 51 
 67 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 36 
 72 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 85 
 90 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 61 
 64 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 52 
 40 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 56 
 63 
New Richland Public School
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 69 
 48 
Medford High School
FINAL
 57 
Ely
 66 
Ely High School
FINAL
 38 
 77 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Moose Lake High School
FINAL
 22 
 70 
Mankato Athletic Complex
FINAL
 61 
 76 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 35 
 69 
Henning High School
FINAL
 87 
 84 
Kelliher High School
FINAL
 77 
 28 
Math and Science Academy
FINAL
 54 
 71 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 26 
 66 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 58 
 26 
Climax High School
FINAL
 40 
 54 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 56 
 76 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 41 
 51 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 60 
 74 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 48 
 54 
Trinity School at River Ridge
FINAL
 74 
 60 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 74 
 51 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 77 
 79 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 44 
 55 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 67 
 71 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 45 
 69 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 52 
 55 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 80 
 73 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 48 
 79 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 60 
 75 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym
FINAL
 63 
 55 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 50 
 67 
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
FINAL
 58 
 77 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
Southland High School
FINAL
 80 
 67 
Windom Area High School
FINAL
 32 
 66 
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
 66 
 44 
FINAL
 76 
 77 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 61 
 57 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 65 
 48 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 71 
 55 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 46 
 67 
Maranatha Christian Academy
FINAL
 89 
 83 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL