Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, December 21, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 82 
 69 
TCO Holiday Classic, Augsburg College
FINAL
 58 
 66 
TCO Holiday Classic, Augsburg College
FINAL
 41 
 33 
Tracy Area High School
FINAL
 23 
 68 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 74 
 57 
East Central High School
FINAL
 71 
 68 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 44 
 56 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 66 
 67 
Windom Area High School
FINAL
 64 
 54 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 40 
Ely
 108 
Ely High School
FINAL
 62 
 64 
Murray County Central High School
FINAL
 42 
 65 
TCO Holiday Classic, Augsburg College
FINAL
 79 
 81 
Joe Hutton Classic, Hamline University
FINAL
 67 
 61 
Tournament, Adrian High School
FINAL
 39 
 60 
Tournament, Adrian High School
FINAL
 36 
 42 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 36 
 62 
Calvin Christian High School
FINAL
 67 
 89 
Tournament, Sebeka High School
FINAL
 83 
 80 
South Ridge High School
FINAL
 49 
 51 
Andover High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 37 
 76 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 76 
 69 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 75 
 57 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 61 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 51 
 62 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
FINAL
 70 
 62 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 60 
 51 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 86 
 80 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 65 
 60 
Edina Community Center
FINAL
 77 
 59 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 52 
 71 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 69 
 66 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 48 
 45 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 79 
 76 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 80 
 75 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 63 
 79 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 46 
 88 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 54 
 95 
Mpls. North High School
FINAL
 55 
 96 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 69 
 49 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 35 
 74 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 53 
 61 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 55 
 73 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 31 
 68 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 47 
 54 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 64 
 50 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 45 
 29 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 29 
 83 
Hibbing High School
FINAL
 60 
 68 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 48 
 68 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 48 
 50 
Medford High School
FINAL
 44 
 72 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 32 
 60 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 69 
 62 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 61 
 54 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 29 
 57 
Esko High School
FINAL
 82 
 75 
Braham High School
FINAL
 67 
 81 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 72 
 78 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 57 
 51 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 47 
 67 
Saint Cloud Tech High School
FINAL
 74 
 101 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 81 
 65 
Foley High School
FINAL
 46 
 70 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 64 
 57 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 62 
 65 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 98 
 42 
St. James High School
FINAL
 58 
 49 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 84 
 95 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 64 
 70 
Cotton High School
FINAL
 57 
 71 
Tournament, Pillager High School
FINAL
 58 
 82 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 95 
 73 
Owatonna High School
FINAL
 79 
 66 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 38 
 46 
Prairie Wind Middle School
FINAL
 83 
 55 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 58 
 36 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 52 
 66 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 94 
 64 
Southland High School
FINAL
 44 
 69 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 95 
 62 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 55 
 65 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 74 
 83 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 74 
 59 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 40 
 56 
Norman County East High School
FINAL
 64 
 92 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 58 
 35 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 73 
 81 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 78 
 58 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 39 
 64 
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
FINAL
 46 
 71 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 61 
 94 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 48 
 67 
Minnesota State University, Mankato
FINAL
 48 
 46 
Blue Earth Area High School
FINAL
 75 
 69 
Sibley East High School Arlington
FINAL
 43 
 71 
Tournament, Sebeka High School
FINAL
 34 
 80 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 73 
 82 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Long Prairie High School
FINAL
 66 
 78 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 86 
 50 
Fisher High School
FINAL
 81 
 57 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 61 
 40 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 55 
 63 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 32 
 56 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 58 
 51 
Lanesboro High School
FINAL
 61 
 46 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 44 
 53 
Lennox High School
FINAL
 49 
 43 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 71 
 83 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 85 
 64 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 44 
 74 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 58 
 84 
Forest Lake Area High School
FINAL
 73 
 39 
Tournament, Pillager High School
FINAL
 65 
 76 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 64 
 49 
Joe Hutton Classic, Hamline University
FINAL
 89 
 43 
TCO Holiday Classic, Augsburg College
FINAL