Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, December 8, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 49 
 54 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 63 
 60 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 41 
 40 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 77 
 68 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 54 
 34 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 55 
 84 
Rochester John Marshall High School
FINAL
 58 
 83 
Morris High School
FINAL
 45 
 48 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 25 
 74 
Melrose Area High School
FINAL
 43 
 45 
MACCRAY High School
FINAL
 80 
 57 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 71 
 55 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 71 
 40 
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
FINAL
 53 
 70 
BOLD High School
FINAL
 50 
 52 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 89 
 43 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 58 
 68 
Hardwood Classic, Maple River High School
FINAL
 59 
 47 
Warroad High School
FINAL
 70 
 30 
Chesterton Academy
FINAL
 44 
 72 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 47 
 69 
Matrin Luther College Classic
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Watertown-Mayer High School
FINAL
 76 
 70 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 20 
 70 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 60 
 61 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 38 
 58 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 71 
 66 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 84 
 68 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Foley High School
FINAL
 80 
 82 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 61 
 64 
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
 32 
 52 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
FINAL
 59 
 76 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 78 
 84 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 58 
 60 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 50 
 57 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 91 
 65 
Prairie Seeds Academy
FINAL
 49 
 63 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 82 
 73 
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
FINAL
 78 
 70 
Highland Park High School
FINAL
 71 
 62 
Coulee Christian School
FINAL
 57 
 60 
Mpls. South High School
FINAL
 97 
 40 
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
FINAL
 47 
 70 
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
FINAL
 53 
 76 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 53 
 92 
Lake City High School
FINAL
 90 
 28 
Northeast Range
FINAL
 81 
 69 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 44 
 30 
Grand Meadow High School
FINAL
 55 
 71 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 63 
 62 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 64 
 83 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 45 
 61 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 48 
 51 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 30 
 61 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 72 
 38 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 45 
 58 
Schaeffer Academy
FINAL
 57 
 70 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 47 
 44 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 46 
 69 
Albany High School
FINAL
 68 
 78 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 57 
 61 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 80 
 85 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 65 
 58 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 56 
 62 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 69 
 53 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 76 
 28 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
 61 
Ely
 76 
Ely High School
FINAL
 80 
 69 
Wrenshall High School
FINAL
 95 
 39 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Henning High School
FINAL
 60 
 62 
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
FINAL
 74 
 64 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 83 
 91 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 23 
 70 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
FINAL
 51 
 49 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 75 
 56 
Thief River Falls High School
FINAL
 46 
 85 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 44 
 43 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 76 
 56 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 53 
 73 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
FINAL
 73 
 58 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
FINAL
 21 
 119 
St Croix Preparatory Academy
FINAL
 43 
 53 
Blake School
FINAL
 80 
 94 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 52 
 63 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 75 
 70 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 72 
 70 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 77 
 58 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 54 
 56 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
FINAL
 40 
 58 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 33 
 70 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Hardwood Classic, Maple River High School
FINAL
 70 
 73 
Becker High School
FINAL
 69 
 54 
Kelliher High School
FINAL
 43 
 74 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 85 
 44 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 65 
 33 
Liberty Classical Academy
FINAL
 50 
 65 
Norman County West High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 71 
 59 
PACT Charter School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 51 
 85 
Martin Luther College Classic
FINAL
 63 
 54 
Tournament - Fosston High School
FINAL
 47 
 39 
Tournament - Fosston High School
FINAL