Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 |
73 |
Univ St Thomas
|
TBD | ||
76 |
53 |
Univ St Thomas
|
TBD | ||
70 |
71 |
East Grand Forks Invitational
|
|||
70 |
51 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
47 |
55 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
69 |
94 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
57 |
53 |
Granite City Classic
|
|||
58 |
53 |
Winona State University
|
|||
66 |
95 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
64 |
72 |
Northern Cass Tournament
|
|||
75 |
45 |
Cloquet Holiday Tournament
|
|||
45 |
44 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
65 |
53 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
60 |
69 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
47 |
67 |
East Grand Forks Invitational
|
|||
59 |
65 |
Faribault Tournament
|
|||
41 |
56 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
64 |
25 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
45 |
63 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
78 |
55 |
BLHS Invitational
|
|||
71 |
56 |
Fergus Falls Invitational
|
|||
53 |
70 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
68 |
52 |
Fridley Holiday Tournament
|
|||
35 |
82 |
Trinity Tournament
|
|||
72 |
33 |
Perham Tournament
|
|||
52 |
67 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
67 |
61 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
59 |
61 |
Winona State University (Lewiston Auto/Warrior Club Tournament)
|
|||
90 |
87 |
Granite City Classic
|
|||
52 |
62 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
62 |
77 |
St. James HS
|
|||
68 |
46 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
55 |
75 |
Bethel Tournament
|
|||
65 |
57 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
58 |
75 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
67 |
68 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
68 |
33 |
Grand Meadow Tournament
|
|||
73 |
55 |
Augsburg College
|
|||
37 |
62 |
Esko, Minn., High School (Esko Tournament)
|
|||
61 |
18 |
|
|||
52 |
62 |
|
|||
38 |
59 |
Faribault Tournament
|
|||
40 |
82 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
71 |
60 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
68 |
65 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Granite City Classic
|
|||
59 |
50 |
Trinity School Tournament
|
|||
62 |
39 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
55 |
69 |
Annandale Tournament
|
|||
68 |
53 |
St. James Tournament
|
|||
88 |
79 |
Bethel Tournament
|
|||
46 |
56 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
|
|||
29 |
72 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
43 |
87 |
Grand Meadow Tournament
|
|||
68 |
48 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
43 |
33 |
Hillboro Tournament
|
|||
63 |
61 |
South St. Paul Tournament
|
|||
73 |
88 |
Rochester Mayo Civic Center Auditorium
|
|||
61 |
59 |
Hastings Tournament
|
|||
75 |
68 |
Augsburg Holiday Tournament
|
|||
82 |
36 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
84 |
75 |
Granite City Classic
|
|||
68 |
48 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
55 |
58 |
Winona State University, 151 West Sanborn Street, Winona, MN
|
|||
93 |
67 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
79 |
60 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Invitational
|
|||
48 |
58 |
Trinity School Tournament
|
|||
69 |
57 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
39 |
61 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
32 |
59 |
|
|||
66 |
50 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
55 |
46 |
Bethel University
|
|||
73 |
85 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
37 |
76 |
Fergus Falls Invitational
|
|||
68 |
75 |
Worthington Invitational
|
|||
48 |
63 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
88 |
78 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
60 |
87 |
St. Louis Park Tournament
|
|||
62 |
59 |
Owatonna Tournament
|
|||
72 |
88 |
OSR Holiday Tournament, Eden Prairie
|
|||
67 |
58 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
53 |
55 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
78 |
72 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
|
|||
75 |
69 |
Russ Smith Holiday Class, Thief River Falls
|
|||
58 |
59 |
Norwood Young America Tournament
|
|||
61 |
32 |
Bethany Lutheran
|
|||
45 |
56 |
Perham Tournament
|
|||
82 |
50 |
Esko Tournament
|
|||
79 |
64 |
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
|
|||
46 |
90 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
71 |
69 |
Wabasha High School
|
|||
58 |
50 |
St. Charles Tournament
|
|||
55 |
37 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
81 |
69 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
64 |
47 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
42 |
71 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
42 |
80 |
St Anthony Village H.S
|
|||
56 |
49 |
St Cloud State University
|
|||
67 |
57 |
South St. Paul Tournament
|
|||
68 |
49 |
Hastings Tournament
|
|||
49 |
68 |
Annandale Tournament
|
|||
66 |
31 |
North Lakes Academy Tournament
|
|||
65 |
60 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
83 |
67 |
TCO Holiday Classic
|
|||
38 |
61 |
Park Rapids Tournament
|
|||
72 |
84 |
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
|
|||
30 |
52 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
71 |
80 |
Trinity School Tournament
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
81 |
85 |
Howard Lake - Waverly
|
|||
29 |
66 |
St. Louis Park Tournament
|
|||
70 |
58 |
Barrett
|
|||
85 |
60 |
Worthington Invitational
|
|||
47 |
53 |
Windom Invitational
|
|||
70 |
67 |
OSR Holiday Tournament, Eden Prairie
|
|||
51 |
53 |
Owatonna (Minn.) High School (Owatonna Tournament)
|
|||
64 |
54 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
|
|||
72 |
80 |
Norwood Young America Tournament
|
|||
61 |
85 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
65 |
77 |
Sanford Pentagon
|
|||
49 |
100 |
St. Charles High School
|
|||
51 |
78 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
64 |
63 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
57 |
89 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
45 |
51 |
Bethel Tournament
|
|||
65 |
68 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
24 |
71 |
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
|
|||
58 |
49 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
53 |
47 |
Spring Valley
|
|||
60 |
65 |
Russ Smith Holiday Tournament, Thief River Falls
|
|||
45 |
55 |
Bethany Lutheran
|
|||
61 |
78 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
81 |
86 |
St. Cloud State University (Granite City Classic)
|
|||
43 |
65 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
47 |
78 |
Bethany Lutheran
|
|||
61 |
58 |
Winona Invitational
|
|||
74 |
104 |
|
TBD | ||
42 |
77 |
|
TBD |