Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, March 15, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 59 
 80 
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7AA Semifinal
FINAL
 57 
 64 
St. Peter High School - Subsection 2A North Championship
FINAL
 65 
 70 
Minnesota State University Mankato - Section 2AA Semifinal
FINAL
 68 
 84 
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
FINAL
 52 
 54 
St. John's University - Section 6AA Semifinal
FINAL
 65 
 76 
Detroit Lakes High School - Section 8AA Semifinal
FINAL
 56 
 59 
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A West Championship
FINAL
 62 
 76 
Park Center High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 55 
 76 
Osseo Senior High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 52 
 73 
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Coon Rapids High School - Section 7AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 55 
 77 
Wayzata High School - Section 6AAAA Championship
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Hibbing High School - Section 7AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 59 
 53 
North Branch High School - Section 7AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 32 
 79 
New Life Academy - Section 4A Semifinal
FINAL
 69 
 85 
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Semifinal
FINAL
 54 
 77 
Minnehaha Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
FINAL
 91 
 97 
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
FINAL
 53 
 79 
Wadena-Deer Creek Middle-High School - Subsection 5A West Championship
FINAL
 39 
 57 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School - Subsection 5A East Championship
FINAL
 60 
 65 
Perham High School - Subsection 6A North Championship
FINAL
 44 
 71 
Minnewaska High School - Subsection 6A South Championship
FINAL
 59 
 66 
University of Minnesota Duluth - Section 7AA Semifinal
FINAL
 58 
 48 
St. John's University - Section 6AA Semifinal
FINAL
 39 
 61 
Minnesota State University Mankato - Section 2AA Semifinal
FINAL
 79 
 71 
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
FINAL
 43 
 37 
Detroit Lakes High School - Section 8AA Semifinal
FINAL
 59 
 75 
Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subsection 8A East Championship
FINAL
 59 
 83 
St. Peter High School - Subsection 2A South Championship
FINAL