Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Boys’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular Season
2013-2014
2013-2014
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of state
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Class A
Class AA
Class AAA
Class AAAA
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
Castlewood (S.D.)
Central Lyon (Iowa)
Central Valley (N.D.)
Custer (S.D.)
Elkton/Lake Benton (S.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Fargo South (N.D.)
Fort Frances (ON)
Garretson (S.D.)
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
Grafton (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Griggs County Central (N.D.)
Hatton-Northwood (N.D.)
Hillsboro (N.D.)
Kindred (N.D.)
Milbank (S.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Richland (N.D.)
Rosholt (S.D.)
Sisseton (S.D.)
St. John's Ravenscourt (MB)
Summit (S.D.)
Waukee (Iowa)
West Lyon (Iowa)
Wilmot (S.D.)
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
Lake Mills (Iowa)
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
Kee (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
Madison (S.D.)
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
Thompson (N.D.)
Cavalier (N.D.)
North Star (N.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Decorah (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
Waterloo East (Iowa)
Hamlin (S.D.)
Mitchell Christian (S.D.)
Grant-Deuel (S.D.)
Cedar Falls (Iowa)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Iowa)
St. John's Northwestern Milita
Nebraska Lutheran
California Lutheran
Arizona Lutheran
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Dryden (ON)
Beaver Brae (ON)
Mandan (N.D.)
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Milnor (N.D.)
Hankinson (N.D.)
Sargent Central (N.D.)
Deubrook (S.D.)
Aberdeen Roncalli (S.D.)
Waverly-South Shore (S.D.)
Clark/Willow Lake (S.D.)
Castlewood (S.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Langdon (N.D.)
Red Cloud (S.D.)
Viborg (S.D.)
Linn-Mar (Iowa)
Ironwood (MI)
Iowa School for the Deaf
Wyndmere (N.D.)
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Central Cass (N.D.)
Riceville (Iowa)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Oklahoma School for the Deaf
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
St. Francis (Alberta)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Iowa)
Minnewaukan (N.D.)
St. John Lutheran (FL)
Durango-Las Vegas (NV)
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Lord Selkirk Regional (MB)
St. Thomas More (S.D.)
Sioux City East (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (S.D)
-TBD-
North Kossuth (Iowa)
Bismarck St. Mary (N.D.)
Canistota (S.D.)
Hull Western Christian (Iowa)
Lisbon (S.D.)
Deuel (S.D.)
Larimore (N.D.)
Ankeny (Iowa)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Valley (Iowa)
Unity Christian (Iowa)
Mid-Pacific Institute (Hawaii)
Gregory (S.D.)
Midway-Minto (N.D.)
Our Savior New American (N.Y.)
South Border (N.D.)
White River (S.D.)
North Union (Iowa)
Fargo Oak Grove (N.D.)
Loyola Catholic School
Harrisburg (S.D.)
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (S.D.)
Langford (S.D.)
Estelline/Hendricks (S.D.)
Lord Selkirk Vocational
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Christian Adams
·
Nick Card
·
C. Dangerfield
·
C. Kretchman
·
Isaac Olson
·
A. Promersberger
·
Blake Richards
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
C. Dangerfield
Profile
Game Log
Career Stats
Player
Scoring
Rebounds
Misc
Current Season
Date
GP
GS
MIN
MPG
Regular Season
1
0
0
0.0
2013-2014 Totals
1
0
0
0.0
Career Stats
Recent Games
Date
Result
Opponent
GP
GS
MIN
MPG
02/01/2014
W
83-69
at Hillcrest Lutheran
1
0
0
0.0
View All Games
Team Finder
Content Search