Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Boys’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular Season
2019-2020
2019-2020
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Out of state
Cornerstone (Texas)
Arrowhead
Big 9
Big South
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
EMAC
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
IMAC
Independent
IHSL
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
MCAA
Northern Lakes
North Tri-County
Northland
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pheasant
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
St. Paul City
North Star
Skyline
South Suburban
Southeast
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of state
Armstrong-Ringsted (Iowa)
Castlewood (S.D.)
Central Lyon (Iowa)
Central Valley (N.D.)
Custer (S.D.)
Elkton/Lake Benton (S.D.)
Fargo North (N.D.)
Fargo South (N.D.)
Fort Frances (ON)
Garretson (S.D.)
George-Little Rock (Iowa)
Grafton (N.D.)
Grand Forks Central (N.D.)
Grand Forks Red River (N.D.)
Griggs County Central (N.D.)
Hatton-Northwood (N.D.)
Hillsboro (N.D.)
Kindred (N.D.)
Milbank (S.D.)
Northern Cass (N.D.)
Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)
Richland (N.D.)
Rosholt (S.D.)
Sisseton (S.D.)
St. John's Ravenscourt (MB)
Summit (S.D.)
Waukee (Iowa)
West Lyon (Iowa)
Wilmot (S.D.)
Spirit Lake (Iowa)
Lake Mills (Iowa)
Estherville Lincoln (Iowa)
Kee (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Washington (S.D.)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.)
Madison (S.D.)
Dell Rapids (S.D.)
Northwood-Kensett (Iowa)
Thompson (N.D.)
Cavalier (N.D.)
North Star (N.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Decorah (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Christian (S.D.)
Harris-Lake Park (Iowa)
Waterloo East (Iowa)
Hamlin (S.D.)
Mitchell Christian (S.D.)
Grant-Deuel (S.D.)
Cedar Falls (Iowa)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Iowa)
St. John's Northwestern Milita
Nebraska Lutheran
California Lutheran
Arizona Lutheran
Wahpeton (N.D.)
Dryden (ON)
Beaver Brae (ON)
Mandan (N.D.)
Lidgerwood (N.D.)
Milnor (N.D.)
Hankinson (N.D.)
Sargent Central (N.D.)
Deubrook (S.D.)
Aberdeen Roncalli (S.D.)
Waverly-South Shore (S.D.)
Clark/Willow Lake (S.D.)
Castlewood (S.D.)
Bismarck Century (N.D.)
Langdon (N.D.)
Red Cloud (S.D.)
Viborg (S.D.)
Linn-Mar (Iowa)
Ironwood (MI)
Iowa School for the Deaf
Wyndmere (N.D.)
Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Central Cass (N.D.)
Riceville (Iowa)
West Fargo (N.D.)
Oklahoma School for the Deaf
Corsica/Stickney (S.D.)
St. Francis (Alberta)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Iowa)
Minnewaukan (N.D.)
St. John Lutheran (FL)
Durango-Las Vegas (NV)
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (N.D.)
Lord Selkirk Regional (MB)
St. Thomas More (S.D.)
Sioux City East (Iowa)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (S.D)
North Kossuth (Iowa)
Bismarck St. Mary (N.D.)
Canistota (S.D.)
Hull Western Christian (Iowa)
Lisbon (S.D.)
Deuel (S.D.)
Larimore (N.D.)
Ankeny (Iowa)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Valley (Iowa)
Unity Christian (Iowa)
Mid-Pacific Institute (Hawaii)
Gregory (S.D.)
Midway-Minto (N.D.)
Our Savior New American (N.Y.)
South Border (N.D.)
White River (S.D.)
North Union (Iowa)
Fargo Oak Grove (N.D.)
Loyola Catholic School
Findlay Prep (Nev.)
St. Rita (IL)
Iowa City West
Harrisburg (S.D.)
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (S.D.)
View Park
Langford (S.D.)
Estelline/Hendricks (S.D.)
Bettendorf (Iowa)
Lord Selkirk Vocational
North Scott (Iowa)
Arizona Lutheran
Waverly-Shell Rock (Iowa)
Pritzker College Prep (IL)
Rowe Clark (IL)
Rauner College Prep (IL)
NLCP (IL)
St. Thomas Aquinas (ON)
Sisler (MB)
May-Port-C-G (N.D.)
Park River/Fordville (N.D)
Omaha Central (NE)
DeSmet (S.D.)
BYE
LaMoure/LM (N.D.)
Lausanne (TN)
Atascocita (Texas)
Pebblebrook (GA)
Hoover (Iowa)
Arcadia (Wis.)
Orr Academy (IL)
Sioux City North (S.D.)
Carmel Catholic (IL)
Bismarck Legacy (N.D.)
Abraham Lincoln (Iowa)
Woodinville (WA)
Tea Area (S.D.)
Strasburg/Zeeland (N.D.)
Enderlin (N.D.)
Lennox (S.D.)
Bridgewater-Emery (S.D.)
Crestwood (Iowa)
Vermillion (S.D)
WIHA
Longwood (IL)
Michele Clark (IL)
Kildonan East (MB)
IMG Academy (FL)
Mitchell (S.D.)
Waukon (Iowa)
Flandreau (S.D)
Alcester-Hudson (S.D.)
Central Elkader (Iowa)
Sprague (MB)
Rainy River (ON)
Shanley (N.D.)
New Hampton (Iowa)
West Sioux (Iowa)
Western Christian (Iowa)
Walden Grove (AZ)
Lower Brule (S.D.)
White Station (TN)
West Central (Iowa)
South Winneshiek (Iowa)
Postville (Iowa)
Turkey Valley (Iowa)
Cresco (Iowa)
Solen (N.D.)
Summit Christian Academy (MO)
New Rockford-Sheyenne (N.D.)
Comer Prep (IL)
Corliss (IL)
Kansas School for the Deaf
St. Ignatius (ON)
Kiawock City (AK)
Yankton (S.D.)
Kidder County (N.D.)
Oakes (N.D.)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Iowa)
Sprague (Ont.)
Illinois Lutheran
Charles City (Iowa)
Chicago Clark (IL)
Oelwein (Iowa)
West Delaware (Iowa)
Watertown (S.D.)
Brandon Valley (S.D.)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Ellsworth (Wis.)
Proviso East (IL)
Martin Luther (Wis.)
Des Moines North (Iowa)
Shiloh Christian (N.D.)
Canton (S.D.)
North Border (N.D.)
Forest City (Iowa)
Brookings (S.D.)
West Central (S.D.)
Trinity Christian (Iowa)
Cornerstone (Texas)
New Mexico Deaf
Wisconsin Deaf
Arkansas Deaf
Prescott (Wis.)
Verona (Wis.)
Cornerstone (Texas)
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Fri
27
Loss
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Fri Dec 27
L
49-54
@
DeLaSalle
Hoop City Classic, Corn Palace, Mitchell
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search