Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, February 18, 2020

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy of Sciences & Agriculture
4:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
4:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chaska High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Orono High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wayzata High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Osakis High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint John's Prep
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Willmar High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Anthony Village High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Lake Falls High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-County High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Central Minnesota Christian School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eagle Ridge Academy
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Lutheran High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mountain Lake Area High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Springfield High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Red Rock Central High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fulda High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Groves Academy
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Perham High School
6:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Coon Rapids HS
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Centennial High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Southwest High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Blaine High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Edison High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brooklyn Center High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Trinity School at River Ridge
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Prior Lake High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Buffalo High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeville South High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spectrum High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
South St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hastings High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waconia High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stillwater Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Watertown-Mayer High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North St. Paul High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Park Center High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
East Ridge High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Lake Park High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Johnson High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Roseville Area High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United Christian Academy
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
High School for Recording Arts
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sartell H.S.
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eden Valley Watkins School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wrenshall High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tri-City United High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Francis High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Bigfork High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
SJA Event Center - Main
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Branch High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Yellow Medicine East --Granite Falls
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Chisago Lakes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brainerd H.S.
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cloquet Middle School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pine Island High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Schaffer Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Virginia High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Byron High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cathedral High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Medford High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
St. Peter High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Windom Area High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Academy of Holy Angels
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Underwood High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Esko High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Lourdes High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mora High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Twin Cities International School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Truman/ML/GHEC
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Stephen High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Saint Charles High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kelliher High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Barnesville High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Dawson-Boyd High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pelican Rapids High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Faribault High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Jordan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Becker High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
BOLD High School Bird Island Campus
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Austin High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Maranatha Christian Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Winona Senior High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sebeka High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Luverne Classic Gym
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Albert Lea High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Rochester Century High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Warroad High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Goodridge
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Tartan High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Life Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Henning High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fisher High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Fairmont High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Math and Science Academy
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Laporte High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Win-E-Mac High School
7:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Moorhead, MN, USA
7:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
8:00 PM CST