Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Score by Half

 Team 1 2  Total
St. Charles 70 181 251
Jordan 127 108 235
Maranatha 123 97 220
Glencoe-Silver Lake 83 133 216
St. Croix Prep 107 94 201
Breck 71 130 201
Minnehaha Academy 106 92 198
St. Paul Academy 86 111 197
Minneapolis North 72 113 185
Hawley 60 119 179
Redwood Valley 75 85 160
Trinity 72 87 159
St. Cloud Cathedral 16 140 156
St. Peter 66 86 152
St. Paul Preparatory 80 70 150
Caledonia 40 110 150
St. Agnes 25 119 144
Esko 24 117 141
Stewartville 29 110 139
Le Sueur-Henderson 71 65 136
Belle Plaine 82 50 132
Lake City 27 104 131
Spectrum 55 75 130
Morris Area 55 74 129
Concordia Academy 71 56 127
Litchfield 56 70 126
Pierz 0 120 120
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 58 60 118
Rockford 25 93 118
La Crescent 59 58 117

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Player

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Scoring

 Team  GP  FGM  FGA  FG%  FTM  FTA  FT%  3PM  3PA  3P%  PTS
Redwood Valley 4 58 124 .468 32 47 .681 15 36 .417 160
St. James 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 107
Albany 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 56
Hawley 4 16 25 .640 11 14 .786 2 11 .182 141
Perham 4 36 68 .529 5 13 .385 9 21 .429 98
Lake City 4 15 0 .000 23 30 .767 6 0 .000 61
Pequot Lakes 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 101
Jordan 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 235
Esko 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 58
St. Charles 4 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 26 84 .310 251
Melrose Area 4 21 39 .538 22 29 .759 6 12 .500 70
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Blue Earth Area 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 68
St. Peter 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 152
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 32 0 .000 29 0 .000 12 0 .000 156
Barnesville 3 16 37 .432 2 7 .286 3 11 .273 39
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 86
Breck 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 201
Minnehaha Academy 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 127
St. Paul Academy 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 197
Virginia 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Greenway 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 34
Minneapolis North 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 185
Maranatha 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 19 0 .000 220
Spectrum 3 20 54 .370 5 8 .625 4 14 .286 130
St. Croix Prep 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 201
Trinity 3 19 46 .413 9 18 .500 14 35 .400 159
Caledonia 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 87
La Crescent 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 117
Morris Area 3 28 62 .452 15 21 .714 3 13 .231 129

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Rebounds

 Team  GP  RPG  OFF  DEF  REB
Redwood Valley 4 14.5 4 23 58
St. James 4 0.0 0 0 0
Albany 4 0.0 0 0 0
Hawley 4 3.5 2 12 14
Perham 4 10.2 17 24 41
Lake City 4 0.0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 4 0.0 0 0 0
Jordan 4 0.0 0 0 0
Esko 4 0.0 0 0 0
St. Charles 4 0.0 0 0 0
Melrose Area 4 9.8 8 22 39
Jackson County Central 3 0.0 0 0 0
Blue Earth Area 3 0.0 0 0 0
St. Peter 3 0.0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 26.7 12 41 80
Barnesville 3 5.7 4 13 17
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 3.7 0 0 11
Breck 3 0.0 0 0 0
Minnehaha Academy 3 0.0 0 0 0
St. Paul Academy 3 0.0 0 0 0
Virginia 3 0.0 0 0 0
Greenway 3 0.0 0 0 0
Minneapolis North 3 0.0 0 0 0
Maranatha 3 35.3 53 53 106
Spectrum 3 10.0 16 14 30
St. Croix Prep 3 0.0 0 0 0
Trinity 3 0.0 0 0 0
Caledonia 3 0.0 0 0 0
La Crescent 3 0.0 0 0 0
Morris Area 3 13.0 0 0 39

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Misc

 Team  GP  AST  APG  TO  TOPG  STL  SPG  BLK  BLKPG  PF  PFPG  TF
Redwood Valley 4 22 5.5 8 2.0 23 5.8 6 1.5 14 3.5 0
St. James 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Albany 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Hawley 4 0 0.0 9 2.2 0 0.0 2 0.5 12 3.0 0
Perham 4 25 6.2 5 1.2 10 2.5 1 0.2 10 2.5 0
Lake City 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Pequot Lakes 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Jordan 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Esko 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Charles 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Melrose Area 4 12 3.0 14 3.5 3 0.8 1 0.2 14 3.5 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Blue Earth Area 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Peter 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Barnesville 3 0 0.0 1 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.3 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 4 1.3 0 0.0 0
Breck 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Minnehaha Academy 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Paul Academy 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Virginia 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Greenway 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Minneapolis North 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Maranatha 3 51 17.0 0 0.0 45 15.0 9 3.0 0 0.0 0
Spectrum 3 6 2.0 12 4.0 6 2.0 1 0.3 21 7.0 0
St. Croix Prep 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Trinity 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Caledonia 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
La Crescent 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Morris Area 3 11 3.7 0 0.0 6 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Score by Half

 Team 1 2  Total
Hawley 60 119 179
Jordan 91 63 154
Le Sueur-Henderson 71 65 136
Perham 52 56 108
Minnewaska Area 45 55 100
St. Peter 36 43 79
Norwood Young America 25 47 72
Blue Earth Area 33 35 68
Stewartville 0 67 67
Belle Plaine 42 25 67
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 30 29 59
St. James 25 33 58
Albany 0 56 56
Morris Area 23 32 55
Breckenridge 0 53 53
Fairmont 18 34 52
St. Cloud Cathedral 0 52 52
Sibley East 26 25 51
Eden Valley-Watkins 13 36 49
Byron 0 47 47
Tri-City United 22 19 41
Barnesville 20 19 39
Benson 18 19 37
Maple Lake 6 20 26
Jackson County Central 0 0 0
Luverne 0 0 0
Pipestone Area 0 0 0
Maple River 0 0 0
Medford 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Scoring

 Team  GP  FGM  FGA  FG%  FTM  FTA  FT%  3PM  3PA  3P%  PTS
Hawley 3 16 25 .640 11 14 .786 2 11 .182 141
Pipestone Area 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Perham 2 36 68 .529 5 13 .385 9 21 .429 98
Greenway 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Jordan 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 154
Le Sueur-Henderson 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 136
Minnewaska Area 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 100
Morris Area 2 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 55
Jackson County Central 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Luverne 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Blue Earth Area 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 68
Fairmont 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 52
St. James 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 58
St. Peter 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 79
Eden Valley-Watkins 1 19 33 .576 4 9 .444 7 13 .538 49
Maple Lake 1 10 37 .270 3 6 .500 3 15 .200 25
Maple River 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Medford 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Albany 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 52
Barnesville 1 16 37 .432 2 7 .286 3 11 .273 39
Breckenridge 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 59
Cannon Falls 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Byron 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Stewartville 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 67
Virginia 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
International Falls 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0
Mesabi East 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Rebounds

 Team  GP  RPG  OFF  DEF  REB
Hawley 3 4.7 2 12 14
Pipestone Area 2 0.0 0 0 0
Perham 2 20.5 17 24 41
Greenway 2 0.0 0 0 0
Jordan 2 0.0 0 0 0
Le Sueur-Henderson 2 0.0 0 0 0
Minnewaska Area 2 0.0 0 0 0
Morris Area 2 0.0 0 0 0
Jackson County Central 1 0.0 0 0 0
Luverne 1 0.0 0 0 0
Blue Earth Area 1 0.0 0 0 0
Fairmont 1 0.0 0 0 0
St. James 1 0.0 0 0 0
St. Peter 1 0.0 0 0 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 1 31.0 5 26 31
Maple Lake 1 12.0 5 7 12
Maple River 1 0.0 0 0 0
Medford 1 0.0 0 0 0
Albany 1 0.0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 27.0 0 0 27
Barnesville 1 17.0 4 13 17
Breckenridge 1 13.0 0 0 13
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0.0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 1 0.0 0 0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1 0.0 0 0 0
Byron 1 0.0 0 0 0
Stewartville 1 0.0 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0.0 0 0 0
International Falls 1 0.0 0 0 0
Mesabi East 1 0.0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Misc

 Team  GP  AST  APG  TO  TOPG  STL  SPG  BLK  BLKPG  PF  PFPG  TF
Hawley 3 0 0.0 9 3.0 0 0.0 2 0.7 12 4.0 0
Pipestone Area 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Perham 2 25 12.5 5 2.5 10 5.0 1 0.5 10 5.0 0
Greenway 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Jordan 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Le Sueur-Henderson 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Minnewaska Area 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Morris Area 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Jackson County Central 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Luverne 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Blue Earth Area 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. James 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Peter 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 1 13 13.0 0 0.0 6 6.0 1 1.0 0 0.0 0
Maple Lake 1 3 3.0 0 0.0 6 6.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Maple River 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Medford 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Albany 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Barnesville 1 0 0.0 1 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 1.0 0
Breckenridge 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Cannon Falls 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Byron 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Stewartville 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Virginia 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
International Falls 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
Mesabi East 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45