|
36 |
|
82 |
NCTC Boys Holiday Classic
|
|
|
59 |
|
75 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
53 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
62 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|
|
81 |
|
61 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
74 |
Cook County High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
65 |
NCTC Boys Holiday Classic
|
|
|
75 |
|
54 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|
|
58 |
|
80 |
Pierz High School
|
|
|
28 |
|
73 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
38 |
Onamia High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
66 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
41 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
40 |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
|
|
67 |
|
62 |
Lamberton
|
|
|
76 |
|
52 |
Edgerton HS
|
|
|
82 |
|
41 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
32 |
Bethany Academy
|
|
|
37 |
|
66 |
BOLD High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
71 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
46 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|
|
65 |
|
71 |
Mt. Lake HS
|
|
|
80 |
|
65 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
43 |
Fulda HS
|
|
|
91 |
|
44 |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
|
|
92 |
|
57 |
Highland Park Senior High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
83 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
34 |
|
76 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
65 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
51 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
65 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
76 |
Blaine High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
90 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|
|
56 |
|
81 |
St. Paul Central
|
|
|
50 |
|
55 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
46 |
Andover High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
43 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
66 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
75 |
Saint Thomas Academy
|
|
|
29 |
|
88 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
78 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
83 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
53 |
Eastview High School
|
|
|
101 |
|
56 |
SSP - High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
32 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
62 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|
|
29 |
|
64 |
Tartan High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
44 |
Groves Academy
|
|
|
45 |
|
78 |
Delano HS Field House
|
|
|
59 |
|
32 |
Washburn High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
63 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
62 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
44 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
83 |
East Grand Forks H.S
|
|
|
49 |
|
55 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
54 |
Woodbury High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
74 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
83 |
North High School - N. St. Paul
|
|
|
58 |
|
53 |
Osseo High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
86 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
86 |
|
80 |
Concordia Academy - Roseville
|
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
Henry Sibley
|
|
|
69 |
|
79 |
Edina High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
63 |
St. Paul Como Park
|
|
|
74 |
|
61 |
PACT Charter School
|
|
|
79 |
|
89 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|
|
69 |
|
62 |
Park High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
63 |
St. Agnes High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
70 |
Osakis High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
50 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
68 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
75 |
Salvation Army Gym
|
|
|
65 |
|
86 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
60 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
66 |
Sartell H.S.
|
|
|
62 |
|
48 |
Kimball Area High School - Wirth Gym
|
|
|
60 |
|
57 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|
|
70 |
|
65 |
Rogers High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
87 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S.
|
|
|
50 |
|
51 |
McGregor High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
53 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
61 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
82 |
|
39 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
49 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|
|
73 |
|
67 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
70 |
St. Peter High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
60 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
67 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
72 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
79 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
93 |
Houston High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
88 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
74 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|
|
68 |
|
62 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|
|
74 |
|
55 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
49 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
67 |
Pine City High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
72 |
Floodwood High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
50 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
49 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
42 |
|
61 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
71 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
93 |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
|
|
59 |
|
73 |
Bigfork High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
55 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
38 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|
|
88 |
|
75 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
73 |
Cleveland High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
56 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S.
|
|
|
48 |
|
38 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
32 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
65 |
Tip-Off Classic Tournament, Madelia High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
78 |
Hill City High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
67 |
Aurora
|
|
|
48 |
|
66 |
Century Middle School
|
|
|
70 |
|
59 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
35 |
Graceville High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
56 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|
|
75 |
|
78 |
Central Minnesota Christian HS
|
|
|
62 |
|
52 |
Crookston High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
83 |
Herman Highschool
|
|
|
57 |
|
56 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|
|
44 |
|
65 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
53 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
74 |
Albert Lea High School - Orrie Jirele Gym
|
|
|
62 |
|
46 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
61 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
89 |
|
52 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
84 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
42 |
Wabasso
|
|
|
60 |
|
73 |
Mankato East High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
26 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
70 |
Owatonna High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
58 |
Faribault High School
|
|
|
95 |
|
83 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
75 |
BBE Elem. School in Brooten
|
|
|
70 |
|
36 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
101 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|
|
86 |
|
52 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
82 |
|
66 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
84 |
Red Lake High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
47 |
K-M High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
57 |
NCTC Boys Holiday Classic
|
|