|
57 |
|
81 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
44 |
|
41 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
53 |
|
45 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
47 |
|
51 |
Mayo Civic Arena, Rochester
|
|
|
46 |
|
48 |
Southwest Minnesota State University, Marshall
|
|
|
57 |
|
74 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|
|
61 |
|
68 |
University of Minnesota, Duluth
|
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
Hibbing Memorial Arena, Hibbing
|
|
|
49 |
|
39 |
Concordia College, Moorhead
|
|
|
66 |
|
69 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
49 |
|
53 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
43 |
|
61 |
St. Johns University, Collegeville
|
|
|
66 |
|
71 |
Mayo Civic Arena, Rochester
|
|
|
48 |
|
61 |
Concordia College, Moorhead
|
|
|
51 |
|
72 |
Southwest Minnesota State University, Marshall
|
|
|
70 |
|
83 |
Hibbing Memorial Arena, Hibbing
|
|
|
64 |
|
75 |
University of Minnesota, Duluth
|
|
|
67 |
|
71 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|
|
51 |
|
62 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
47 |
|
72 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
68 |
|
53 |
St. Johns University, Collegeville
|
|
|
73 |
|
98 |
High Seed
|
|
|
69 |
|
77 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
46 |
|
61 |
St. Johns University, Collegeville
|
|
|
55 |
|
62 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
71 |
|
74 |
East Ridge High School, Woodbury
|
|
|
43 |
|
62 |
Burnsville High School, Burnsville
|
|
|
66 |
|
81 |
Southwest Minnesota State University, Marshall
|
|
|
48 |
|
53 |
Mayo Civic Arena, Rochester
|
|
|
52 |
|
64 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
33 |
|
67 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Cokato
|
|
|
53 |
|
71 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead High School, Howard Lake
|
|
|
49 |
|
63 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
35 |
|
68 |
University of Minnesota, Duluth
|
|
|
74 |
|
67 |
Hibbing Memorial Arena, Hibbing
|
|
|
30 |
|
60 |
University of Minnesota, Morris
|
|
|
52 |
|
67 |
Bemidji State University, Bemidji
|
|
|
47 |
|
75 |
Concordia College, Moorhead
|
|
|
55 |
|
83 |
High Seed
|
|
|
55 |
|
76 |
High Seed
|
|
|
72 |
|
69 |
High Seed
|
|
|
65 |
|
69 |
High Seed
|
|
|
40 |
|
52 |
High Seed
|
|
|
46 |
|
78 |
High Seed
|
|
|
59 |
|
81 |
High Seed
|
|
|
52 |
|
87 |
High Seed
|
|
|
48 |
|
49 |
High Seed
|
|
|
59 |
|
85 |
High Seed
|
|
|
57 |
|
73 |
High Seed
|
|
|
69 |
|
85 |
High Seed
|
|
|
61 |
|
74 |
High Seed
|
|
|
82 |
|
76 |
St. Johns University, Collegeville
|
|
|
49 |
|
71 |
High Seed
|
|
|
72 |
|
90 |
High Seed
|
|
|
63 |
|
73 |
St. Cloud State University (Halenbeck Hall), St. Cloud
|
|
|
59 |
|
61 |
East Ridge High School, Woodbury
|
|
|
55 |
|
66 |
University of Minnesota, Morris
|
|
|
58 |
|
51 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|
|
84 |
|
90 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School, Long Prairie
|
|
|
55 |
|
69 |
University of Minnesota, Duluth
|
|
|
92 |
|
114 |
Hibbing Memorial Arena, Hibbing
|
|
|
51 |
|
69 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead High School, Howard Lake
|
|
|
60 |
|
50 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Cokato
|
|
|
76 |
|
87 |
Burnsville High School, Burnsville
|
|
|
60 |
|
83 |
Mayo Civic Arena, Rochester
|
|
|
61 |
|
73 |
Bemidji State University, Bemidji
|
|
|
62 |
|
78 |
Southwest Minnesota State University, Marshall
|
|
|
38 |
|
55 |
Concordia College, Moorhead
|
|