Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 |
46 |
North High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
Cancelled | ||
95 |
77 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
35 |
74 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
60 |
71 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
51 |
63 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
97 |
65 |
Exploration High School
|
|||
71 |
31 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
65 |
74 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
69 |
79 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
69 |
55 |
Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
77 |
80 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
48 |
51 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
73 |
71 |
Academy of Holy Angels School
|
|||
87 |
78 |
Andover HS
|
|||
63 |
68 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
71 |
50 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
59 |
76 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
|||
51 |
69 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
95 |
62 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
57 |
68 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
61 |
50 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
52 |
63 |
Chesterton Academy
|
|||
51 |
82 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
67 |
64 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
65 |
53 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
89 |
65 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
78 |
71 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
46 |
59 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
55 |
94 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
77 |
83 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
72 |
44 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
54 |
55 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
40 |
59 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
64 |
67 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
65 |
35 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
66 |
83 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
55 |
80 |
Orono High School
|
|||
51 |
67 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
66 |
65 |
Park High School
|
|||
82 |
49 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
45 |
71 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
49 |
70 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
65 |
62 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
67 |
75 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
88 |
81 |
SSP - High School
|
|||
70 |
74 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
74 |
71 |
Saint Michael Albertville High School
|
|||
60 |
82 |
Saint Thomas Academy
|
|||
52 |
82 |
Two Rivers HS
|
|||
59 |
89 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
67 |
59 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
64 |
86 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
56 |
54 |
Sleepy Eye Senior High School - Subsection 2A North First Round
|
|||
25 |
75 |
Cathedral High School - Subsection 2A North First Round
|
|||
42 |
67 |
Martin Luther High School - Subsection 2A South First Round
|
|||
32 |
86 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School - Subsection 2A South First Round
|
|||
57 |
55 |
Alden-Conger High School - Subsection 2A South First Round
|
|||
71 |
86 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
79 |
61 |
|
|||
45 |
62 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
- |
- |
East Central High School
|
Cancelled | ||
45 |
88 |
East Central High School
|
|||
52 |
88 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
54 |
68 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|||
62 |
45 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
67 |
47 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
45 |
79 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
44 |
46 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
74 |
93 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
45 |
33 |
FF Roosevelt School
|
|||
36 |
75 |
Henning High School
|
|||
91 |
29 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
60 |
86 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
66 |
53 |
Isle High School
|
|||
36 |
64 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
46 |
75 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
35 |
102 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
64 |
54 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
85 |
66 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
75 |
70 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
64 |
80 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym
|
|||
69 |
60 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
61 |
69 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
72 |
49 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
57 |
64 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School
|
|||
66 |
62 |
Melrose High School
|
|||
92 |
54 |
Northome High School
|
|||
76 |
81 |
United Christian Academy
|
|||
59 |
45 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
70 |
78 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|||
61 |
58 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
71 |
33 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
90 |
48 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
75 |
51 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
46 |
70 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
66 |
88 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
52 |
68 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
71 |
75 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
65 |
97 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
86 |
67 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
59 |
66 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
70 |
100 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
52 |
66 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
46 |
54 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
45 |
50 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
84 |
49 |
Warroad High School
|