Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Boys’ Basketball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
Regular and Postseason
2022-2023
2022-2023
x
Regular and Postseason
MSHSL Conferences
Central Minnesota
Big 9
Big South
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
City
EMAC
Gopher
Granite Ridge
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
Independent
IMAC
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Little Eight
Metro East
Metro West
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
MCAA
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Northern Lakes
Northland
North Star
Northwest
Northwest Suburban
Park Region
Pine To Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
St. Paul City
Skyline
South Suburban
Southeast
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Out of state
Central Minnesota
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Thu
1
4 Gms
Fri
2
3 Gms
Sat
3
2 Gms
Tue
6
5 Gms
Thu
8
5 Gms
Fri
9
2 Gms
Tue
13
1 Gm
Fri
16
4 Gms
Sat
17
2 Gms
Mon
19
2 Gms
Tue
20
5 Gms
Tue
27
1 Gm
Wed
28
1 Gm
Thu
29
1 Gm
Fri
30
1 Gm
January
Thu
5
3 Gms
Fri
6
2 Gms
Sat
7
2 Gms
Mon
9
4 Gms
Tue
10
4 Gms
Thu
12
2 Gms
Fri
13
4 Gms
Sat
14
1 Gm
Mon
16
4 Gms
Tue
17
5 Gms
Thu
19
4 Gms
Fri
20
3 Gms
Mon
23
3 Gms
Tue
24
4 Gms
Thu
26
4 Gms
Fri
27
4 Gms
Mon
30
4 Gms
Tue
31
2 Gms
February
Thu
2
4 Gms
Sat
4
4 Gms
Mon
6
1 Gm
Tue
7
4 Gms
Thu
9
1 Gm
Fri
10
4 Gms
Sat
11
1 Gm
Mon
13
3 Gms
Tue
14
3 Gms
Thu
16
3 Gms
Fri
17
2 Gms
Mon
20
1 Gm
Tue
21
1 Gm
Thu
23
2 Gms
Fri
24
4 Gms
Sat
25
2 Gms
Mon
27
3 Gms
Tue
28
4 Gms
March
Fri
3
3 Gms
Sat
4
3 Gms
Mon
6
1 Gm
Wed
8
6 Gms
Sat
11
1 Gm
Mon
13
1 Gm
Wed
15
2 Gms
Tue
21
1 Gm
Wed
22
1 Gm
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Redwood Valley
85
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
68
ACGC High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
69
Osakis
68
Osakis High School
Milaca
56
Royalton
52
Royalton High School
Maple Lake
13
Mora
93
Mora High School
Kimball Area
68
St. John's Prep
51
St. John's Prep School
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search