Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 |
60 |
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
|
|||
62 |
79 |
|
|||
64 |
44 |
Morris High School, Morris
|
|||
44 |
33 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
47 |
48 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Lac Qui Parle
|
|||
27 |
79 |
Upsala High School, Upsala
|
|||
79 |
76 |
ACGC High School, Grove City
|
|||
53 |
61 |
Swanville High School, Swanville
|
|||
80 |
62 |
Norman County West High School
|
|||
60 |
54 |
St. John's Prep
|
|||
55 |
45 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|||
55 |
76 |
Ortonville High School, Ortonville
|
|||
66 |
69 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
68 |
69 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
75 |
38 |
KMS High School, Kerkhoven
|
|||
48 |
65 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|||
67 |
46 |
St. Anthony Village
|
|||
57 |
88 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
44 |
80 |
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
|
|||
71 |
64 |
Minneapolis North High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
55 |
66 |
EMAC Tournament
|
|||
75 |
68 |
St. Paul Harding High School, St. Paul
|
|||
49 |
63 |
St. Paul Johnson High School, St. Paul
|
|||
84 |
54 |
St. Paul Washington High School, St. Paul
|
|||
59 |
67 |
Schaeffer Academy, Rochester
|
|||
62 |
56 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
60 |
47 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|||
92 |
52 |
Houston High School, Houston
|
|||
56 |
71 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
51 |
76 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School, Eveleth
|
|||
81 |
78 |
Forest Lake High School, Forest Lake
|
|||
31 |
39 |
John Nett Rec, Winona
|
|||
80 |
48 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
60 |
71 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
74 |
75 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|||
47 |
54 |
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo
|
|||
66 |
50 |
East Chain Gymnasium, East Chain
|
|||
49 |
99 |
Braham High School
|
|||
75 |
67 |
Waseca High School, Waseca
|
|||
70 |
53 |
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
|
|||
57 |
65 |
Tri-City United High School, Montgomery
|
|||
86 |
55 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
59 |
61 |
Wheaton High School, Wheaton
|
|||
44 |
61 |
Lakeview High School, Lakeview
|
|||
43 |
54 |
Marshall County Central High School
|
|||
66 |
88 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
63 |
92 |
St. Cloud Tech High School, St. Cloud
|
|||
70 |
64 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|||
56 |
63 |
Martin County West High School, Sherburn
|
|||
75 |
49 |
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
|
|||
74 |
84 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
46 |
55 |
Rocori High School, Cold Spring
|
|||
58 |
74 |
Henning High School, Henning
|
|||
36 |
55 |
Chisholm High School, Chisholm
|
|||
38 |
69 |
W-H-A High School Gym, Walker
|
|||
49 |
53 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|||
54 |
56 |
Waubun High School, Waubun
|
|||
63 |
49 |
Belle Plaine High School, Belle Plaine
|
|||
68 |
76 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School, Howard Lake
|
|||
59 |
47 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
|
|||
65 |
67 |
Milaca High School, Milaca
|
|||
25 |
62 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
68 |
56 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School, Le Sueur
|
|||
68 |
47 |
Kennedy School, Fergus Falls
|
|||
61 |
75 |
Grand Rapids High School, Grand Rapids
|
|||
87 |
77 |
Crookston High School, Crookston
|
|||
53 |
60 |
Mahnomen High School, Mahnomen
|
|||
35 |
69 |
Brainerd High School, Brainerd
|
|||
74 |
60 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|||
53 |
45 |
Norwood-Young America H.S.
|
|||
38 |
76 |
Lester Prairie High School, Lester Prairie
|
|||
45 |
65 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
65 |
70 |
|
|||
56 |
64 |
|
|||
56 |
63 |
|
TBD | ||
86 |
69 |
|
TBD |