|
59 |
|
80 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Arena
|
|
|
56 |
|
58 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
54 |
|
48 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
69 |
Diocese of La Crosse Basektball Showcase, Aquinas High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
56 |
Sanford Northern Blast, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
33 |
|
54 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
67 |
|
58 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Arena
|
|
|
72 |
|
69 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
53 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
64 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Auditorium
|
|
|
56 |
|
69 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
71 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
62 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
71 |
|
57 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
61 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
77 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
91 |
|
62 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
73 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
60 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
43 |
Orono High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
43 |
Fairmont High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
38 |
Fulda HS
|
|
|
58 |
|
35 |
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
111 |
Red Lake High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
55 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
89 |
|
67 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
49 |
Sanford Northern Blast, Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
|
|
|
51 |
|
48 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville Area High School
|
|
|
87 |
|
43 |
Hill-Murray Varsity Gym
|
|
|
59 |
|
56 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
61 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Arena
|
|
|
59 |
|
45 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
75 |
Hibbing High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
34 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|
|
57 |
|
51 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Auditorium
|
|
|
74 |
|
47 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
42 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
70 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
73 |
Alexandria High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
66 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
58 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
80 |
|
73 |
Faribault High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
Tournament, Benson High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
64 |
Willmar High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
48 |
Tournament, Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
98 |
|
59 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
42 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
67 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
78 |
|
71 |
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
72 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Arena
|
|
|
69 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
69 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
58 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
65 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF
|
|
|
87 |
|
95 |
HVL-TRC Showdown, Mayo Civic Auditorium
|
|
|
73 |
|
95 |
Waseca High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
49 |
High School Border Battle, Luther College
|
|
|
56 |
|
74 |
Tournament, Kimball Area High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
63 |
Tournament, Benson High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
76 |
Southside Showcase, Roseville High School
|
|